#6 Aljaz Antolin
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 2, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Murska Sobota
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: MSC GROUP
- National player: Slovenia U21
- Caps/Goals: 11 / 1
Detailed stats of Aljaz Antolin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 51 | - | 2 | 5 / - / - | 3.522' | ||||
23/24 | Prva Liga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 593' | |||
23/24 | Pokal Slovenije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 78' | |||
23/24 | Prva Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 174' | |||
22/23 | Prva Liga | 26 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.886' | |||
22/23 | UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 135' | |||
22/23 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 87' | |||
22/23 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 100' | |||
21/22 | Prva Liga | 6 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 469' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/4/22 | H | HJK Helsinki | 0:2 | CM | 87' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/26/22 | H | Bosnia U21 | 2:3 | CM | 81' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/17/22 | A | Montenegro U21 | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | 11/21/22 | H | Bulgaria U21 | 0:0 | CM | 70' | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/22/23 | H | Slovakia U21 | 0:0 | CM | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/23 | H | Azerbaijan U21 | 0:2 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 2nd leg | 7/13/22 | A | Soligorsk | 0:2 | CM | 4' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/20/22 | H | FC Sheriff | 0:0 | CM | 23' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/26/22 | A | FC Sheriff | 1:0 | CM | 73' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/22 | H | CFR Cluj | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/22 | A | CFR Cluj | 1:0 | CM | 12' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2/21/22 | A | (1.) | NK Radomlje (8.) | 1:4 | CM | 12' | 68' | |||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | H | (1.) | Tabor Sezana (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/6/22 | H | (1.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 61' | 84' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/22 | A | (1.) | NK Aluminij (10.) | 3:3 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/13/22 | H | (1.) | NS Mura (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/7/22 | A | (2.) | NK Bravo (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | (10.) | NK Radomlje (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | H | (7.) | ND Gorica (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (10.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | A | (10.) | NK Domzale (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | H | (9.) | NK Celje (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | A | (6.) | NK Bravo (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | A | (4.) | NK Radomlje (8.) | 0:5 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | A | (4.) | ND Gorica (9.) | 1:4 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/22 | H | (4.) | FC Koper (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | A | (5.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | A | (6.) | NK Celje (4.) | 3:3 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | H | (6.) | NS Mura (4.) | 5:1 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | A | (5.) | Tabor Sezana (10.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/29/22 | H | (5.) | NK Bravo (7.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
19 | 12/6/22 | H | (5.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 7:0 | CM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
20 | 12/11/22 | H | (4.) | ND Gorica (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/12/23 | A | (3.) | FC Koper (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/19/23 | H | (2.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/23 | A | (3.) | NK Domzale (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/26/23 | H | (2.) | NK Celje (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/4/23 | A | (2.) | NS Mura (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/23 | A | (2.) | NK Bravo (8.) | 2:3 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/18/23 | A | (2.) | NK Radomlje (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/23 | H | (2.) | FC Koper (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/22/23 | H | (2.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 38' | 45' | |||||||||
33 | 4/29/23 | A | (3.) | NK Celje (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (1.) | NK Aluminij (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (2.) | NK Bravo (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/1/24 | A | (6.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | H | (6.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/13/24 | H | (6.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | A | (7.) | NK Rogaska (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (6.) | FC Koper (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/9/24 | A | (7.) | NK Maribor (3.) | 5:0 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | H | (7.) | FC Koper (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/29/24 | H | (6.) | NK Aluminij (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/12/24 | A | (6.) | NK Bravo (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/18/24 | H | (7.) | NK Rogaska (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 4/3/24 | A | FC Koper | 5:6 on pens | CM | 78' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 3/29/22 | H | Kosovo U21 | 0:0 | CM | 62' | 73' | ||||||||||
Group G | 6/9/22 | H | Andorra U21 | 2:0 | CM | 2' | |||||||||||
Group G | 6/13/22 | A | England U21 | 1:2 | CM | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |