#8 Almir Catic
Almir Catic
- Date of birth/Age: May 25, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Sarajevo
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Almir Catic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 77 | 69 | 1.17 | 6 | 2 | - | 13 | 21 | 26 | - | - | - | 795' | 4.770' | ||||
21/22 | Prva liga FBIH | 24 | 23 | 1.13 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | 460' | 1.840' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga FBIH | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 131' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga FBIH | 14 | 14 | 1.43 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1.188' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga FBIH | 23 | 20 | 1.15 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | 602' | 1.203' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga FBIH | 14 | 10 | 1.10 | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 408' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 19, 2017 | HNK Capljina (8.) | Br. Gracanica (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2017 | TOSK Tesanj (12.) | HNK Capljina (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2017 | HNK Capljina (7.) | HNK Orasje (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2017 | Travnik (16.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2017 | HNK Capljina (7.) | Bosna Visoko (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2017 | NK Iskra Bugojno (12.) | HNK Capljina (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2017 | HNK Capljina (4.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2017 | Velez Mostar (7.) | HNK Capljina (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2017 | HNK Capljina (4.) | Slaven Zivinice (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2017 | HNK Capljina (4.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2017 | Simin Han (2.) | HNK Capljina (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2017 | HNK Capljina (5.) | NK Jajce (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2017 | Zvijezda G. (1.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 17, 2018 | HNK Capljina (6.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 0:3 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 21, 2018 | J. Bihac (16.) | HNK Capljina (6.) | 0:1 | 61' | 51' | 39' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 25, 2018 | Br. Gracanica (8.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 3:2 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 31, 2018 | HNK Capljina (7.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | 2:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 4, 2018 | HNK Orasje (3.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2018 | HNK Capljina (7.) | Travnik (16.) | 1:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2018 | Bosna Visoko (7.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 1:1 | 77' | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2018 | HNK Capljina (8.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2018 | FK Rudar Kakanj (8.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | May 6, 2018 | HNK Capljina (10.) | Velez Mostar (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 12, 2018 | Slaven Zivinice (11.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 3:1 | 86' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | May 19, 2018 | Igman Konjic (10.) | HNK Capljina (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 23, 2018 | HNK Capljina (12.) | Simin Han (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 26, 2018 | NK Jajce (7.) | HNK Capljina (11.) | 1:2 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 2, 2018 | HNK Capljina (11.) | Zvijezda G. (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2018 | NK Vitez (8.) | FK Olimpik (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2018 | Zvijezda G. (2.) | NK Vitez (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2018 | NK Vitez (13.) | NK Jajce (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2018 | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | NK Vitez (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2018 | NK Vitez (9.) | Br. Gracanica (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2018 | Bosna Visoko (15.) | NK Vitez (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2018 | NK Vitez (9.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2018 | J. Bihac (4.) | NK Vitez (11.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2018 | NK Vitez (11.) | TOSK Tesanj (5.) | 1:3 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 13, 2018 | Slaven Zivinice (10.) | NK Vitez (13.) | 1:0 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2018 | NK Vitez (14.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | 0:4 | 22' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2018 | HNK Orasje (7.) | NK Vitez (13.) | 3:3 | 9' | 9' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2018 | NK Vitez (14.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 0:3 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2018 | NK Vitez (13.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 1:0 | 87' | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2018 | FK Gorazde (8.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 3, 2019 | FK Olimpik (2.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2019 | NK Vitez (14.) | Zvijezda G. (5.) | 2:1 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2019 | NK Jajce (12.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 24, 2019 | NK Vitez (14.) | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2019 | Br. Gracanica (8.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2019 | NK Vitez (14.) | Bosna Visoko (16.) | 2:0 | 41' | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2019 | HNK Capljina (12.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 80' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2019 | NK Vitez (12.) | J. Bihac (8.) | 3:0 | 52' | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2019 | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2019 | NK Vitez (12.) | Slaven Zivinice (14.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 11, 2019 | FK Rudar Kakanj (8.) | NK Vitez (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 18, 2019 | NK Vitez (12.) | HNK Orasje (6.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | May 22, 2019 | Velez Mostar (1.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2019 | Igman Konjic (9.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 1, 2019 | NK Vitez (14.) | FK Gorazde (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 10, 2019 | Travnik (1.) | Br. Gracanica (15.) | 3:0 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 17, 2019 | FK Olimpik (3.) | Travnik (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2019 | Travnik (6.) | GOSK Gabela (4.) | 2:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 31, 2019 | HNK Orasje (16.) | Travnik (4.) | 1:3 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 7, 2019 | Travnik (2.) | Radnik Hadzici (10.) | 2:0 | 61' | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 14, 2019 | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | Travnik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 21, 2019 | Travnik (8.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (4.) | 0:0 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2019 | Travnik (5.) | Igman Konjic (9.) | 2:1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2019 | HNK Capljina (4.) | Travnik (8.) | 1:0 | 16' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 13, 2019 | Travnik (6.) | FK Gorazde (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 19, 2019 | J. Bihac (11.) | Travnik (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2019 | Travnik (5.) | Zvijezda G. (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 2, 2019 | NK Jajce (9.) | Travnik (8.) | 4:1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2019 | Travnik (6.) | FK Buducnost (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 17, 2019 | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | Travnik (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 7, 2020 | Br. Gracanica (12.) | Travnik (7.) | 2:1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 8, 2020 | Slaven Zivinice (9.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 1:1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2020 | HSK Posusje (2.) | Slaven Zivinice (11.) | 2:0 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2020 | Slaven Zivinice (15.) | Simm-Bau (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2020 | FK Gorazde (12.) | Slaven Zivinice (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 5, 2020 | Slaven Zivinice (14.) | HNK Orasje (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2020 | J. Bihac (4.) | Slaven Zivinice (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2020 | Slaven Zivinice (15.) | Zvijezda G. (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2020 | Br. Gracanica (3.) | Slaven Zivinice (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2020 | Slaven Zivinice (15.) | FK Buducnost (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 11, 2020 | TOSK Tesanj (1.) | Slaven Zivinice (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Slaven Zivinice (16.) | GOSK Gabela (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2020 | Slaven Zivinice (15.) | Travnik (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2020 | FK Rudar Kakanj (2.) | Slaven Zivinice (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2020 | Slaven Zivinice (16.) | HNK Capljina (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 14, 2020 | Radnik Hadzici (9.) | Slaven Zivinice (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 14, 2021 | Igman Konjic (6.) | Travnik (13.) | 1:0 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2021 | Travnik (10.) | HNK Orasje (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 28, 2021 | J. Bihac (5.) | Travnik (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 4, 2021 | Travnik (12.) | HNK Tomislav T. (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2021 | Radnik Hadzici (6.) | Travnik (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2021 | Travnik (12.) | TOSK Tesanj (1.) | 1:1 | 26' | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2021 | OFK Gradina (5.) | Travnik (14.) | 4:3 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2021 | Travnik (11.) | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | 2:0 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 10, 2021 | FK Gorazde (5.) | Travnik (12.) | 1:0 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2021 | Zvijezda G. (13.) | Travnik (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2021 | Travnik (12.) | GOSK Gabela (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2021 | Br. Gracanica (3.) | Travnik (14.) | 2:1 | 36' | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2021 | Travnik (14.) | FK Buducnost (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 14, 2021 | Simm-Bau (13.) | Travnik (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 20, 2021 | Travnik (14.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (9.) | 3:3 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2022 | Travnik (12.) | Igman Konjic (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 12, 2022 | HNK Orasje (6.) | Travnik (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 19, 2022 | Travnik (15.) | J. Bihac (14.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2022 | HNK Tomislav T. (16.) | Travnik (13.) | 0:1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 2, 2022 | Travnik (13.) | Radnik Hadzici (10.) | 0:0 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 10, 2022 | TOSK Tesanj (2.) | Travnik (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2022 | Travnik (14.) | OFK Gradina (6.) | 1:2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 23, 2022 | Mladost Kakanj (14.) | Travnik (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2022 | Travnik (13.) | FK Gorazde (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | May 7, 2022 | Travnik (13.) | Zvijezda G. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 15, 2022 | GOSK Gabela (2.) | Travnik (13.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 21, 2022 | Travnik (11.) | Br. Gracanica (7.) | 3:0 | 34' | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
28 | May 25, 2022 | FK Buducnost (3.) | Travnik (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 28, 2022 | Travnik (13.) | Simm-Bau (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 5, 2022 | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | Travnik (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 77, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |