Artim Polozani
kfskenderbeu.al
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 25, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Bidzevo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: N/A
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: North Macedonia
- Caps/Goals: 14 / 0
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FC Ballkani
Detailed stats of Artim Polozani
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 140 | 11 | 5 | 40 / 2 / 1 | 10.645' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga | 22 | 5 | 3 | 5 / - / 1 | 1.674' | ||
14/15 | Prva liga | 25 | - | 1 | 9 / 1 / - | 1.906' | ||
16/17 | Prva liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.793' | ||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
16/17 | Europa League Qualifying | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 255' | ||
13/14 | Prva liga | 31 | 4 | - | 11 / 1 / - | 2.783' | ||
15/16 | Prva liga | 27 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.874' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/1/14 | H | Zimbru Chisinau | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/10/14 | A | Zimbru Chisinau | 2:0 | CM | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/2/15 | H | Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/9/15 | A | Aberdeen FC | 0:0 | CB | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/30/16 | H | Cracovia | 2:0 | DM | 17' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/7/16 | A | Cracovia | 1:2 | DM | 19' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/16 | A | Neftchi Baku | 0:0 | DM | 1' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/16 | H | Neftchi Baku | 1:0 | DM | 3' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | H | Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | A | Mlada Boleslav | 1:0 | DM | 36' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/16 | A | KAA Gent | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/16 | H | KAA Gent | 0:4 | DM | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/29/17 | H | Dacia | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/12 | A | (12.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (12.) | Horizont (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/29/12 | A | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 2 | 63' | ||||||||
6 | 9/16/12 | A | (10.) | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | H | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | A | (5.) | Renova (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:1 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/21/12 | A | (5.) | Drita Bogovinje (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | H | (5.) | Sileks (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | H | (5.) | Horizont (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | H | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/12 | A | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/13 | H | (5.) | Renova (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/13 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (6.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (5.) | Sileks (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/13 | H | (4.) | Sileks (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/13 | A | (6.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | H | (6.) | Renova (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/13 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | (4.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/13 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (5.) | Horizont (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/13 | H | (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | A | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/2/13 | A | (5.) | Drita Bogovinje (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | H | (12.) | Horizont (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (10.) | Gostivar (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (8.) | Napredok Kicevo (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | H | (8.) | Vardar (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | A | (8.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:0 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | H | (8.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/13 | A | (8.) | Renova (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (9.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:1 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | Gostivar (12.) | 4:0 | CM | 2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/23/13 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | A | (9.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/2/14 | H | (8.) | Makedonija (10.) | 3:0 | LM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | A | (9.) | Euromilk GL (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/16/14 | H | (9.) | Renova (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/23/14 | A | (8.) | Vardar (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/26/14 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | Horizont (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/14 | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | A | (6.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (10.) | 1:3 | CM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | H | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | A | (6.) | Gostivar (11.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | H | (5.) | Renova (9.) | 5:0 | CM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | A | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (4.) | Horizont (10.) | 5:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (5.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:2 | CM | 52' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (4.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 5:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (3.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | H | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | A | (3.) | Renova (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (3.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/15 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 2:0 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (3.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/15 | H | (3.) | Renova (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/14/15 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/15 | A | (3.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | H | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | A | Sileks | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/15 | H | Vardar | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | A | Rabotnicki | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | Metalurg Skopje | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (3.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 3:1 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 5:1 | CB | 22' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | (2.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/15 | H | (2.) | Renova (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Carev Dvor (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | H | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Horizont (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/15 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | A | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | H | (2.) | Horizont (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/16 | H | (2.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:4 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | Renova (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 77' | 32' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | Vardar | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | H | Bregalnica Stip | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | H | Sileks | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/16 | A | FC Shkupi | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/8/16 | H | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 68' | 29' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/16 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/21/16 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | H | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 10/26/16 | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | H | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 5:1 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 4:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 111, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 55 | 2 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 47 | 7 | 4 |
Defensive Midfield | 24 | 2 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Right-Back | 2 | - | - |