Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportplatz (Platz 1) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 22:23 | 122 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 28:20 | 107 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 1.53 | 50:43 | 114 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | GW Lübben (9.) | ? | 120 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | ? | 130 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | ? | 145 | 0:4 | |
4 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | ? | 141 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | ? | 79 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FSV Bernau (12.) | ? | 125 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Oranienburg (2.) | ? | 110 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (1.) | ? | 90 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ? | 149 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | ? | 72 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (7.) | ? | 170 | 2:4 | |
12 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ? | 98 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ? | 73 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ? | 103 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | GW Lübben (10.) | ? | 102 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | ? | 75 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | ? | 77 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | ? | 96 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | ? | 89 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | ? | 50 | 0:4 | |
22 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Oranienburg (1.) | ? | 109 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | ? | 70 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Zehdenick (12.) | ? | 148 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) | ? | 96 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 129 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ? | 65 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | ? | 128 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | ? | 198 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ? | 285 | 0:1 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sachsenhausen | 30 | 39 | 54 | |
5 | Werderaner FC | 30 | 23 | 52 | |
6 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | 7 | 46 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 30 | -7 | 40 | |
9 | GW Lübben | 30 | -6 | 38 | |
10 | U. Klosterfelde | 30 | -16 | 35 |