1
|
7/29/23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SpVg Eidertal (6.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/5/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Dörpum (2.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
3
|
8/12/23 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SG Eck./Fleck. (9.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
4
|
8/19/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (10.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26' |
5
|
8/26/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Frisia 03 (12.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/3/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Rantrum (8.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
7
|
9/9/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Husumer SV (13.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/16/23 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Gettorfer SC (16.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/23/23 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Osterrönfeld (13.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/30/23 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Slesvig IF (11.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/7/23 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
RS Kiel (2.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/14/23 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Altenholz (7.) |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/21/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Klausdorf (11.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/28/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Kropp (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/4/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Frisia 03 (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/11/23 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (5.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/18/23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SG Eck./Fleck. (11.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/25/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Rantrum (4.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/2/24 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Husumer SV (15.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/9/24 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Gettorfer SC (16.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/16/24 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Osterrönfeld (14.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/23/24 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Slesvig IF (9.) |
6:5 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/30/24 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TuS Rotenhof (1.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/6/24 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
RS Kiel (3.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
4/13/24 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Altenholz (8.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
26
|
4/19/24 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Klausdorf (5.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/27/24 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
TSV Kropp (5.) |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
28
|
5/4/24 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TuS Rotenhof (1.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
29
|
5/11/24 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SpVg Eidertal (3.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/18/24 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Dörpum (13.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |