Dennis Thiessen
Christoph Hellwig / USC Paloma
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 12, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Dennis Thiessen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 226 | 47 | 40 | 3 / 1 / - | 16.647' | ||||
21/22 | Oberliga Hamburg | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 12' | |||
20/21 | Oberliga Hamburg | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 247' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.238' | |||
18/19 | Oberliga Hamburg | 15 | 4 | 1 | - / - / - | 865' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Hamburg | 10 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 607' | |||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | 26 | 5 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.983' | |||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 14 | 2 | 5 | - / - / - | 1.173' | |||
14/15 | Oberliga Hamburg | 26 | 6 | 10 | - / - / - | 2.200' | |||
13/14 | Oberliga Hamburg | 20 | 5 | 5 | - / - / - | 1.575' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 29 | 3 | 6 | - / 1 / - | 2.324' | |||
11/12 | Oberliga Hamburg | 29 | 7 | 5 | - / - / - | 2.168' | |||
10/11 | Oberliga Hamburg | 33 | 9 | 2 | - / - / - | 2.230' | |||
08/09 | Oberliga Hamburg | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 25' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/08 | A | (8.) | V/W Billstedt (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (18.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/08 | A | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/08 | H | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | H | (3.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/08 | A | (3.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/08 | A | (3.) | SV Lurup (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/08 | A | (2.) | SC Egenbüttel (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (1.) | SC Concordia (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/08 | H | (1.) | FC Voran Ohe (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/08 | A | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/08 | H | (3.) | SC Condor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/08 | A | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/08 | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/13/08 | A | (1.) | ASV Bergedorf (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/09 | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/09 | A | (5.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/09 | H | (6.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/09 | H | (5.) | SV Lurup (11.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/09 | A | (5.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/4/09 | H | (5.) | SC Egenbüttel (17.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/09 | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/13/09 | A | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/09 | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 3:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/09 | A | (4.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/09 | H | (5.) | ASV Bergedorf (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/09 | A | (5.) | SC Concordia (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/09 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/09 | A | (5.) | FC Voran Ohe (18.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/09 | A | (5.) | SC Condor (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/09 | H | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (3.) | SC Concordia (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | A | (11.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 3:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | H | (5.) | Oststeinbek (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/10 | A | (9.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | A | (13.) | Altona 93 (6.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | H | (14.) | SC Condor (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (11.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (6.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (9.) | 6:0 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | H | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | A | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (18.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/10 | H | (11.) | SC Victoria (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 3:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/10 | H | (9.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 5:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | A | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 4:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/10 | A | (9.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/11 | H | (9.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/11 | H | (9.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 3:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/11 | A | (10.) | SC Condor (6.) | 1:1 | 46' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/11 | H | (8.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
13 | 3/22/11 | A | (11.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/11 | A | (8.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/11 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 0:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/5/11 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/11 | A | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/11 | H | (10.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/17/11 | H | (9.) | Wedeler TSV (15.) | 3:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/11 | A | (9.) | SC Victoria (7.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/11 | A | (10.) | Oststeinbek (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/11 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/11 | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/11 | H | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/11 | A | (11.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/11 | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (15.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/11 | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/11 | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/11 | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/11 | A | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | A | (5.) | USC Paloma (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/11 | H | (4.) | TSV Sasel (15.) | 4:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/11 | H | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/11 | A | (1.) | E. Norderstedt (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/11 | H | (1.) | Oststeinbek (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/11 | A | (1.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (11.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/11 | H | (1.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/11 | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/11 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/11 | A | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/11 | H | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/13/11 | A | (4.) | SC Condor (1.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/11 | H | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/11 | H | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 4:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/11 | A | (5.) | SC Victoria (7.) | 6:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/12 | H | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (10.) | 5:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/12 | A | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/12 | H | (4.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/12 | A | (2.) | TSV Sasel (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/12 | A | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/12 | H | (4.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/12 | A | (6.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/12 | H | (6.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | A | (6.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/12 | H | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/12 | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/12 | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | A | (4.) | V/W Billstedt (17.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (4.) | SC Condor (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | 70' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/12 | A | (4.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (13.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (5.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | H | (7.) | SV Lurup (12.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (6.) | USC Paloma (10.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 3:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (7.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (7.) | Germ. Schnelsen (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | A | (10.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (9.) | SC Condor (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (9.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (8.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | H | (6.) | E. Norderstedt (4.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/19/13 | A | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/13 | A | (5.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/3/13 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 4:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | A | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | H | (4.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/13 | A | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/13 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | A | (3.) | SC Condor (6.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (12.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/13 | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/7/13 | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/9/13 | A | (5.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/12/13 | A | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/13 | H | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (13.) | 3:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/13 | A | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | A | (2.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (4.) | SC Condor (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (11.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/13 | A | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | A | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/13 | A | (7.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 43' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | H | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (3.) | SCALA (17.) | 1:6 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | H | (7.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (5.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 4:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/16/14 | A | (5.) | SC Condor (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/23/14 | H | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/14 | A | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/14 | H | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/14 | A | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 3:3 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 3:4 | 1 | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/14 | H | (3.) | Oststeinbek (9.) | 7:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/14 | A | (3.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/14 | H | (3.) | SCALA (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/14 | H | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/14 | A | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/14 | H | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (6.) | TuS Dassendorf (7.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (11.) | SC Condor (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (7.) | Altona 93 (10.) | 0:1 | 42' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (12.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/14 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 5:1 | 2 | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | H | (7.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/14 | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | H | (7.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/14 | H | (6.) | Germ. Schnelsen (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/14 | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/14 | H | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/14 | H | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/14 | A | (3.) | SC Condor (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/13/15 | H | (3.) | Altona 93 (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/22/15 | A | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | 0:3 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/27/15 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/8/15 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/15 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | A | (2.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/15 | H | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | A | (2.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/15 | H | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | 0:5 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/15/15 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | A | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (13.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (3.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 0:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/15 | H | (2.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (2.) | Concordia (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | H | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (2.) | SC Condor (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/15 | H | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Buxtehude (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | Altona 93 (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/15 | H | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 3:0 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 2:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/15 | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/16 | H | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/16 | A | (3.) | FC Süderelbe (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/16 | H | (2.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Concordia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/16 | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/16 | H | (3.) | SC Condor (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/16 | A | (2.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/12/16 | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/16 | H | (3.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/19/16 | A | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | A | (3.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/16 | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/16 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 3:0 | AM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 0:2 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (6.) | Klub Kosova (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | A | (4.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 2:2 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | H | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | A | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (15.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 4:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (4.) | Concordia (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (4.) | SC Condor (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (4.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | 3:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (3.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 0:6 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 5:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/16 | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (2.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/17 | A | (3.) | TuS Osdorf (10.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/17 | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/17 | A | (3.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 1:7 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | H | (1.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/17 | A | (1.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | A | (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (1.) | Concordia (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | SC Condor (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/17 | H | (2.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | A | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 2:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/18 | A | (3.) | HSV III (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/18 | A | (3.) | SC Condor (15.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:4 | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/18 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/18 | H | (3.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | 4:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/18 | A | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 0:5 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/18 | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (18.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/18 | H | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | H | (3.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/18 | H | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/18 | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | H | (3.) | Concordia (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/13/18 | A | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 4:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/18 | H | (4.) | Wedeler TSV (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (7.) | SC Victoria (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (6.) | Concordia (10.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 2:4 | 2 | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | H | (4.) | SC Condor (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (5.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/30/18 | H | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/18 | A | (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (12.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/18 | A | (8.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | H | (9.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/19 | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/15/19 | A | (8.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | H | (7.) | Concordia (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/19 | H | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 5:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | A | (8.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/24/19 | H | (7.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/19 | A | (5.) | SC Condor (17.) | 0:5 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/30/19 | A | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/19 | H | (6.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/19 | A | (6.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/19 | H | (5.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (11.) | USC Paloma (18.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (5.) | HSV III (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (4.) | Concordia (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (6.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 6:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | A | (6.) | Hamm United (8.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (6.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/19 | A | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (6.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (6.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/31/19 | H | (6.) | HSV III (7.) | 6:3 | 86' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (6.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | A | (6.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/19 | A | (6.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/7/19 | A | (6.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | A | (6.) | Concordia (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | H | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | A | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (16.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | H | (6.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/25/20 | H | (6.) | Bramfelder SV (16.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 10/6/20 | H | (6.) | TSV Sasel (17.) | 6:0 | 1 | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/18/20 | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 3:1 | 47' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/25/20 | A | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | A | Barmbek-U. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | H | Hamm United | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | A | SV Curslack-N. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/5/21 | H | TuS Dassendorf | 1:3 | 12' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | H | Meiendorfer SV | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/26/21 | A | TSV Sasel | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | H | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/8/21 | A | Bramfelder SV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | Concordia | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | H | Barmbek-U. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/14/21 | H | SV Curslack-N. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/20/21 | A | TuS Dassendorf | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/27/21 | A | Meiendorfer SV | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/4/21 | H | TSV Sasel | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 1/26/22 | A | Hamm United | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 1/30/22 | H | Bramfelder SV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/4/22 | A | Concordia | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/22/22 | A | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 247, Starting eleven: 185, Substituted in: 40, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |