Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1.60 |
17:11 |
717 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
0.60 |
11:25 |
228 |
Overall balance |
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
1.10 |
28:36 |
473 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 28, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Zenit II (5.) |
5-3-2 |
1.000 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 4, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Akhmat II (8.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
150 |
0:0 |
3 |
Fri Aug 10, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
750 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Rostov II (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
321 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
KS Samara II (14.) |
4-5-1 |
600 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Arsenal Tula II (5.) |
3-5-2 |
400 |
1:1 |
7 |
Fri Sep 14, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
100 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
6:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ural II (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 28, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ufa II (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Spartak II (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
1:2 |
11 |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Orenburg II (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
7:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (12.) |
5-4-1 |
590 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Anzhi II (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
3:0 |
14 |
Mon Nov 12, 2018 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
960 |
0:2 |
15 |
Fri Nov 23, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
85 |
4:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 30, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akhmat II (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
17 |
Fri Dec 7, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (1.) |
4-4-2 |
100 |
2:1 |
18 |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rostov II (9.) |
4-4-2 |
1.472 |
1:0 |
19 |
Fri Mar 8, 2019 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
KS Samara II (8.) |
4-4-2 |
190 |
1:1 |
20 |
Fri Mar 15, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Arsenal Tula II (7.) |
4-4-2 |
85 |
1:0 |
21 |
Fri Mar 29, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (10.) |
5-4-1 |
530 |
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ural II (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
72 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
5:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ufa II (14.) |
4-4-2 |
770 |
2:0 |
24 |
Fri Apr 19, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Spartak II (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
170 |
2:1 |
25 |
Wed Apr 24, 2019 |
7:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Orenburg II (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
1:0 |
27 |
Fri May 3, 2019 |
7:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Anzhi II (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
3:0 |
28 |
Fri May 10, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
0:0 |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
530 |
1:1 |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Zenit II (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
980 |
4:2 |