FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.58 | 48:11 | 232 |
Away record | 11 | 9 | 2 | - | 2.64 | 35:11 | 288 |
Overall balance | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2.61 | 83:22 | 258 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Anker Wismar (9.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 276 | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 313 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 167 | 1:4 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | RSV Eintracht (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 325 | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Rostocker FC (3.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 110 | 0:5 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 173 | -:- | ||
7 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:00 PM | TeBe Berlin (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 610 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | E. Mahlsdorf (8.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Robert Schröder | 135 | 0:8 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | SC Staaken (9.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 152 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 188 | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | TuS Makkabi (6.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 79 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | SV Sparta (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 202 | 2:2 | ||
13 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | Tasmania Berlin (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 240 | 4:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 153 | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | Optik Rathenow (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 103 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 60 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 1.325 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 185 | 7:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | RSV Eintracht (11.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 157 | 3:4 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | Rostocker FC (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 145 | 7:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 538 | 5:1 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 261 | 4:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | SC Staaken (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 220 | 7:1 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:30 PM | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 0:1 | |||||
26 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | TuS Makkabi (7.) | -:- | |||||
27 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | SV Sparta (3.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Optik Rathenow (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | -:- |
Landespokal Berlin
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf | SC Staaken | ? | Robert Schröder | 194 | 5:1 | ||
Second Round | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | ESV Lok B-SW | H. Zehlendorf | ? | Robert Schröder | 0:6 | |||
Third Round | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | BSV GW Neukölln | H. Zehlendorf | 4-2-3-1 | Robert Schröder | 0:4 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 1:30 PM | E. Mahlsdorf | H. Zehlendorf | 4-2-3-1 | Robert Schröder | 2:4 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H. Zehlendorf | Lichtenberg 47 | 4-1-4-1 | Robert Schröder | 581 | 1:2 |