Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 09/10
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
1.69 |
25:16 |
656 |
Away record |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
1.06 |
20:25 |
1.188 |
Overall balance |
32 |
13 |
5 |
14 |
1.38 |
45:41 |
922 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sat Apr 25, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Zelenograd M. |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
Third Round |
Thu May 14, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Volga Tver |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 17, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Sportacademclub |
? |
100 |
1:7 |
2 |
Wed Apr 21, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Pskov-747 |
? |
2.500 |
0:1 |
3 |
Fri Apr 30, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. |
? |
1.100 |
1:3 |
4 |
Mon May 3, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
D. Kostroma |
? |
800 |
2:0 |
5 |
Tue May 11, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Tor-ZiL Moscow |
? |
400 |
5:1 |
6 |
Fri May 14, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Volochanin-Rat. |
? |
450 |
0:3 |
8 |
Tue May 25, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Sever Murmansk |
? |
1.500 |
1:1 |
9 |
Wed Jun 2, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
D. Vologda |
? |
2.700 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Jun 5, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Sheksna |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Jun 13, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
? |
700 |
2:1 |
12 |
Wed Jun 16, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Sp. Kostroma |
? |
600 |
3:0 |
13 |
Thu Jun 24, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Lokomotiv 2 |
? |
400 |
4:1 |
14 |
Sun Jun 27, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
? |
2.500 |
1:1 |
16 |
Wed Jul 7, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Nara-SBFR |
? |
700 |
0:2 |
17 |
Fri Jul 16, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Volga Tver |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
18 |
Mon Jul 19, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Zelenograd M. |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
19 |
Tue Aug 3, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. |
? |
1.750 |
1:2 |
20 |
Fri Aug 6, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
D. Kostroma |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Aug 14, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Tor-ZiL Moscow |
? |
700 |
1:1 |
22 |
Tue Aug 17, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Volochanin-Rat. |
? |
800 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Aug 28, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Sever Murmansk |
? |
3.500 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sun Sep 5, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
D. Vologda |
? |
500 |
1:3 |
26 |
Wed Sep 8, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Sheksna |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
27 |
Thu Sep 16, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
? |
1.500 |
2:2 |
28 |
Sun Sep 19, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Sp. Kostroma |
? |
400 |
2:0 |
29 |
Sun Sep 26, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Lokomotiv 2 |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
30 |
Wed Sep 29, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
? |
500 |
3:0 |
31 |
Thu Oct 7, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Nara-SBFR |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
33 |
Sun Oct 17, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Volga Tver |
? |
750 |
1:0 |
34 |
Wed Oct 20, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Zelenograd M. |
? |
250 |
2:0 |
35 |
Wed Oct 27, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Sportacademclub |
? |
200 |
5:0 |
36 |
Sat Oct 30, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Pskov-747 |
? |
400 |
1:2 |