#13 Juan Flere
Sanluqueño
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Niagara Sports Company
- Date of birth/Age: May 12, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Bariloche
- Citizenship: Argentina
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Juan Flere
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 10 | - | 384' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. II | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 10 | - | 384' | ||
Copa del Rey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Yeclano | Sanluqueño | 2:0 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 27, 2023 | CD Alcoyano (2.) | Sanluqueño (18.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | Sanluqueño (18.) | Mérida AD (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 9, 2023 | Real Murcia (16.) | Sanluqueño (10.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | Sanluqueño (7.) | Atl. Baleares (20.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2023 | Sanluqueño (8.) | Antequera (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Algeciras CF (5.) | Sanluqueño (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 7, 2023 | Sanluqueño (10.) | UD Ibiza (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | RM Castilla (11.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | Recre Granada (16.) | Sanluqueño (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Intercity (7.) | Sanluqueño (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | Sanluqueño (15.) | Linares (16.) | 3:2 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 19, 2023 | Recr. Huelva (6.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 22, 2023 | Sanluqueño (15.) | Córdoba CF (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Sanluqueño (15.) | AD Ceuta (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Málaga CF (4.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | Sanluqueño (14.) | UD Melilla (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 17, 2023 | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 3, 2024 | Sanluqueño (15.) | Castellón (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 13, 2024 | San Fernando CD (14.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 20, 2024 | Sanluqueño (15.) | RM Castilla (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Atl. Baleares (17.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Sanluqueño (15.) | Intercity (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | UD Ibiza (1.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 18, 2024 | Sanluqueño (13.) | Recre Granada (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 25, 2024 | Sanluqueño (14.) | Algeciras CF (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | Linares (17.) | Sanluqueño (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2024 | Sanluqueño (13.) | Málaga CF (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2024 | AD Ceuta (6.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 23, 2024 | Sanluqueño (14.) | Real Murcia (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2024 | UD Melilla (18.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sanluqueño (14.) | Atl. Madrid B (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 14, 2024 | Antequera (8.) | Sanluqueño (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sanluqueño (14.) | Recr. Huelva (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2024 | Mérida AD (15.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2024 | Sanluqueño (14.) | CD Alcoyano (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | May 11, 2024 | Córdoba CF (2.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 18, 2024 | Sanluqueño (15.) | San Fernando CD (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |