#3 Kaleem Smith
Lincoln FC
Gibraltar Football League League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 8, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Gibraltar Football League League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 8, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 2006 (18)
- Citizenship: Gibraltar
- Position: Left Midfield
- Current international: Gibraltar U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Kaleem Smith
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 840' | 1.680' | ||
Interm. League | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 425' | 849' | ||
Gibraltar U17 League | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 440' | ||
U17 Rock Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 270' | ||
Intermediate Cup | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 119' | ||
Gibraltar Football League | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sep 5, 2023 | Gibraltar U19 | Malta U19 | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jun 6, 2024 | San Marino U21 | Gibraltar U21 | 3:0 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | Jun 8, 2024 | San Marino U21 | Gibraltar U21 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 11, 2023 | Lincoln FC | Qarabag FK | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 19, 2023 | Qarabag FK | Lincoln FC | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 10, 2023 | FC Ballkani | Lincoln FC | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 17, 2023 | Lincoln FC | FC Ballkani | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sep 15, 2023 | Lincoln FC | Bruno's Magpies | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | May 9, 2024 | FC Hound Dogs | Red Imps Res | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 22, 2024 | Europa PT Res | Red Imps Res | 0:5 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
Final | May 29, 2024 | Red Imps Res | Lynx Reserve | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oct 1, 2023 | Mons Calpe U17 (3.) | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Dec 4, 2023 | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | Coll. 1975 U17 (4.) | 16:0 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||||
1 | Dec 18, 2023 | Coll. 1975 U17 (4.) | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | 0:12 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | Jan 30, 2024 | Manch. 62 U17 (2.) | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | 0:0 | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Feb 26, 2024 | Mons Calpe U17 (3.) | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Mar 5, 2024 | Coll. 1975 U17 (4.) | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | 0:11 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 12, 2024 | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | Mons Calpe U17 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 15, 2024 | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | Manch. 62 U17 (3.) | 6:1 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||||
15 | May 7, 2024 | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | Manch. 62 U17 (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Dec 12, 2023 | Coll. 1975 U17 (4.) | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Jan 15, 2024 | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | Manch. 62 U17 (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 12, 2024 | Mons Calpe U17 (4.) | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Apr 9, 2024 | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | Coll. 1975 U17 (4.) | 14:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Apr 22, 2024 | Coll. 1975 U17 (4.) | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | 0:15 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | May 21, 2024 | Lincoln FC U17 (1.) | Manch. 62 U17 (2.) | 1:0 | 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sep 20, 2023 | Lynx Reserve (10.) | Red Imps Res (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 26, 2023 | Red Imps Res (1.) | Manch. 62 Res (7.) | 4:2 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||||
3 | Oct 2, 2023 | Europa PT Res (7.) | Red Imps Res (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Oct 23, 2023 | Red Imps Res (1.) | St Joseph's Res (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 31, 2023 | Europa Reserve (11.) | Red Imps Res (1.) | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Nov 27, 2023 | Lions Gib Res (7.) | Red Imps Res (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Dec 7, 2023 | Red Imps Res (1.) | Mons Calpe Res (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Jan 18, 2024 | FC Hound Dogs (11.) | Red Imps Res (1.) | 0:8 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Feb 13, 2024 | Red Imps Res (1.) | College Reserve (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | Mar 4, 2024 | FCB Magpies Res (6.) | Red Imps Res (1.) | 0:3 | 45 + 1' | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sep 24, 2023 | Lincoln FC (4.) | Lynx FC (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 28, 2023 | St Joseph's FC (1.) | Lincoln FC (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Oct 4, 2023 | Lincoln FC (4.) | Glacis United (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 21, 2023 | Europa Point FC (9.) | Lincoln FC (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Oct 25, 2023 | Bruno's Magpies (6.) | Lincoln FC (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 29, 2023 | Lincoln FC (3.) | Manchester 62 (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | Mons Calpe (8.) | Lincoln FC (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Dec 1, 2023 | Lincoln FC (2.) | Lions Gibraltar (11.) | 2:0 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | Dec 9, 2023 | Europa FC (10.) | Lincoln FC (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Dec 17, 2023 | Lincoln FC (1.) | FC College 1975 (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Dec 21, 2023 | Lincoln FC (2.) | St Joseph's FC (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | Mar 21, 2024 | Macedonia U21 | Gibraltar U21 | 1:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
Group C | Mar 26, 2024 | Gibraltar U21 | Georgia U21 | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | Oct 11, 2023 | Norway U19 (1.) | Gibraltar U19 (53.) | 10:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | Oct 14, 2023 | Hungary U19 (13.) | Gibraltar U19 (53.) | 6:0 | LB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | Oct 17, 2023 | Gibraltar U19 (53.) | Latvia U19 (22.) | 0:8 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |