Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1.44 |
29:20 |
199 |
Away record |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
1.88 |
37:25 |
194 |
Overall balance |
32 |
15 |
8 |
9 |
1.66 |
66:45 |
196 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
2 |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FSV Dörnberg (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
220 |
2:4 |
3 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
CSC 03 Kassel (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FSV Thalau (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
120 |
1:2 |
5 |
Wed Sep 1, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Barockstadt II (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
2:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
SSV Sand (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SG Bad Soden (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:1 |
8 |
Wed Sep 15, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Weidenhausen (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
925 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
OSC Vellmar (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SG Hombressen (8.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
180 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Türkgücü Kassel (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
3:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Eichenzell (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
0:4 |
13 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SG Johannesberg (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Gudensberg (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
2:3 |
15 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SG Ehrenberg (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SC Willingen (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sandershausen (14.) |
3-4-1-2 |
250 |
3:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 5, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sandershausen (14.) |
5-3-2 |
120 |
2:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SC Willingen (13.) |
3-4-1-2 |
150 |
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SG Ehrenberg (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:3 |
21 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Gudensberg (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:3 |
22 |
Wed May 4, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SG Johannesberg (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
91 |
1:1 |
23 |
Wed Apr 6, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Barockstadt II (7.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
35 |
2:3 |
24 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Eichenzell (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:3 |
26 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Türkgücü Kassel (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
2:4 |
27 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SG Hombressen (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
28 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
OSC Vellmar (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
0:4 |
29 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SG Bad Soden (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:2 |
30 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SSV Sand (7.) |
4-4-1-1 |
150 |
4:3 |
31 |
Wed May 25, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Weidenhausen (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
2:3 |
32 |
Sun May 29, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FSV Thalau (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
5:1 |
33 |
Fri Jun 3, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
CSC 03 Kassel (2.) |
4-3-2-1 |
250 |
3:1 |
34 |
Mon Jun 6, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FSV Dörnberg (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Round of 16 |
Wed Mar 2, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Hessen Kassel |
5-4-1 Diamond |
500 |
0:5 |
Table section Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22