CS Fola Esch | 1:4 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
Bahrain U23 | 3:2 | Thailand U23 | |||||||||
Jordan U16 | 0:4 | India U16 | |||||||||
Myanmar U23 | 3:4 | South Korea U19 | |||||||||
Uruguay U20 | 2:1 | Morocco U20 | |||||||||
Figueirense FC | 0:0 | CRB | |||||||||
Atlético-GO | 1:0 | Paysandu | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 3:0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||||
FAS | 2:1 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 2:0 | Bandits | |||||||||
Kolumbien U21 | 2:1 | Venezuela U21 | |||||||||
Grêmio | 1:1 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Santos | 0:1 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Närpes Kraft | 1:3 | TPV | |||||||||
FC Blackbird | 2:1 | JJK II | |||||||||
SV Allmersbach | 0:3 | Breuningsweiler | |||||||||
VfB Marburg | 1:2 | SV Bauerbach | |||||||||
Int. Eidelstedt | 0:1 | SC Victoria | |||||||||
SV Lohkamp | 2:3 | Duvenstedter SV | |||||||||
Hamm United | 2:0 | SV Curslack-N. | |||||||||
VfL Hammonia | 0:6 | Inter 2000 | |||||||||
FC Hellas Kr. | 0:2 | SV Straelen | |||||||||
Lanús | 5:3 on pens | Douglas Haig | |||||||||
CA Talleres | 2:1 | Midland | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 6:0 | CA Alvarado | |||||||||
América | 3:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Chivas | 3:2 | Morelia | |||||||||
Pachuca | 2:0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 1:1 | Barranquilla FC | |||||||||
Thór | 3:0 | Njardvík | |||||||||
Haukar | 1:3 | ÍA Akranes | |||||||||
Thróttur | 6:1 | ÍR | |||||||||
Víkingur Ó. | 4:1 | Magni | |||||||||
Selfoss | 1:2 | HK Kópavogs | |||||||||
Ilinden | 2:4 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
Adelaide United | 3:0 | Central Coast | |||||||||
Heidelberg Utd. | 2:1 | Charlestown | |||||||||
Cairns FC | 4:0 | Armadale FC | |||||||||
Celik U17 | 1:2 | Krupa U17 | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 1:1 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 2:1 | Harras Hodoud | |||||||||
Nogoom FC | 0:0 | Gaish | |||||||||
Orange County | 2:2 | Portland 2 | |||||||||
Changwon FC | 2:2 | Busan Trans. C. | |||||||||
Cheonan City | 2:1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||||
FC Mokpo | 2:3 | Gangneung Cit. | |||||||||
Gimhae FC | 2:1 | Daejeon Korail | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 7:8 on pens | Dep. Cuenca | |||||||||
CD El Nacional | 1:0 | Defensa | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs | |||||||||
Inverurie Locos | 7:6 on pens | Fraserburgh | |||||||||
United City | 1:1 | LC Sailors | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 1:2 | Dep. Binacional | |||||||||
Universitario | 2:1 | Sport Boys | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 0:3 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
UTC | 1:0 | Dep. Municipal | |||||||||
Nara Utd. | 0:5 | Chiangrai Utd. | |||||||||
Ratchaburi FC | 1:0 | Chonburi FC | |||||||||
Sisaket FC | 4:3 | Khon Kaen FC | |||||||||
Port FC | 1:3 | Buriram Utd. | |||||||||
Hougang Utd. | 1:2 | Warriors FC | |||||||||
Young Lions | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers | |||||||||
Geylang | 1:0 | Balestier Khals | |||||||||
CC Yatai | 3:0 | DL Pro | |||||||||
SD Taishan | 3:1 | SH Shenhua | |||||||||
GZ City | 4:1 | BJ Chengfeng | |||||||||
HN FC | 0:1 | Jiangsu FC | |||||||||
CQ Liangjiang | 3:4 | GuiZ FC | |||||||||
SH Port | 4:1 | TJ Tianhai | |||||||||
Sogdiana | 0:1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 3:0 | Qizilqum | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | 1:1 | Loko Tashkent | |||||||||
SpVgg Neckarelz | 0:4 | W. Mannheim |
|
||||||||
SC Weiche 08 | 4:0 | Lupo-Martini | |||||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | SSV Jeddeloh II | |||||||||
Drochtersen/A. | 2:1 | St. Pauli II | |||||||||
LSK Hansa | 1:2 | Hannover 96 II | |||||||||
TSV Havelse | 3:2 | G. Egestorf/L. | |||||||||
Wolfsburg II | 7:0 | VfL Oldenburg | |||||||||
Hertha BSC II | 2:3 | Altglienicke | |||||||||
Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | BFC Dynamo | |||||||||
Langenaubach | 3:7 | FC Gießen | |||||||||
SV 07 Eschwege | 5:2 on pens | Schwalmstadt | |||||||||
FC Lustadt | 3:4 | SV Rülzheim | |||||||||
Global FC | 1:11 | JPV Marikina FC | |||||||||
757 Kepri Jaya | 2:1 | PSPS Riau | |||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 4:6 on pens | Al-Rayyan SC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match