#26 Magnus Hartwig
HEBC Hamburg
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
noveski.com
Stats of Magnus Hartwig
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | 14 | 1 | - | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 101' | 1.410' | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 24 | 8 | 1 | - | 14 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 132' | 1.054' | ||
Hamburgpokal | 5 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 59' | 356' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Jul 21, 2023 | Harburger SC | HEBC Hamburg | 0:11 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 2, 2023 | Hamburger Berg | HEBC Hamburg | 0:16 | 6 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | Aug 15, 2023 | Harburger TS | HEBC Hamburg | 0:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 4, 2023 | Croatia Hamburg | HEBC Hamburg | 0:6 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 8, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg | Eimsbütteler TV | 6:4 on pens | 46' | 74' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 10, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg | HEBC Hamburg | 4:1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | SV Halstenbek (17.) | 4:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | FC Süderelbe (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (11.) | 6:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | 8:2 | 1 | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | USC Paloma (15.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Concordia (17.) | HEBC Hamburg (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2023 | TSV Sasel (9.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 1:2 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | 3:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Türkiye (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 2:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | SC Victoria (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 2:2 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 14, 2023 | ETSV Hamburg (10.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | 2:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2023 | SV Halstenbek (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (6.) | 2:2 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 26, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (7.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | Düneberger SV | HEBC Hamburg | 3:2 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 0:3 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | Concordia (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
24 | Feb 18, 2024 | Union Tornesch (18.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | 2:3 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | Feb 25, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | TSV Sasel (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | Alsterbrüder (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 5:2 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 22, 2024 | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 28, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg | USC Paloma | 2:0 | 1 | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 21, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 27, 2024 | Altona 93 (1.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |