#23 Moritz Borchardt
Germania Schöneiche
Stats of Moritz Borchardt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1.575' | 1.575' | ||
Brandenburgliga | 21 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1.575' | 1.575' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | U. Klosterfelde (6.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | G. Schöneiche (6.) | GW Lübben (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Einheit Bernau (6.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | G. Schöneiche (11.) | GW Ahrensfelde (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | G. Schöneiche (6.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | 2:1 | 28' | 62' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | G. Schöneiche (6.) | Victoria Seelow (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Oranienburg (12.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | 2:4 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | G. Schöneiche (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 0:0 | 35' | 35' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | G. Schöneiche (7.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | G. Schöneiche (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Dec 16, 2023 | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Feb 10, 2024 | Petershagen-E. (6.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Feb 17, 2024 | Sachsenhausen (8.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | G. Schöneiche (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | GW Lübben (16.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | G. Schöneiche (6.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 0:1 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 12, 2024 | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 0:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 23, 2024 | SV Zehdenick (11.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 30, 2024 | G. Schöneiche (4.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2024 | G. Schöneiche (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 12, 2024 | Victoria Seelow (17.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 3:0 | 11' | 11' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 20, 2024 | G. Schöneiche (7.) | Oranienburg (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2024 | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 2:0 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
19 | May 1, 2024 | G. Schöneiche (6.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Werderaner FC (11.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Aug 26, 2023 | VfB Herzberg 68 | G. Schöneiche | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 9, 2023 | SV Bestensee | G. Schöneiche | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 3, 2023 | Babelsberg 03 | G. Schöneiche | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |