#14 Nikita Simdyankin
Tekstilshchik
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 19, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
erovnuliliga.ge
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Alkino-2, Bashkiria ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Record against FK Leningradets
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 20/21 - Zenit 2 S-Pb | ||||||||||||||||
13 | A | Leningradets (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | H | Leningradets (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 8' | |||||||||||
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22 - Zenit 2 S-Pb | ||||||||||||||||
9 | H | Leningradets | 1:1 | LM | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | A | Leningradets | 7:1 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
In squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rostov II | 3 | 3 | - | ||
Akhmat II | 3 | 2 | - | ||
Orenburg II | 3 | 2 | - | ||
Anzhi II | 2 | 2 | - | ||
Irkutsk | 1 | 2 | - | ||
Dynamo M II | 4 | 1 | - | ||
Energia V. Luki | 4 | 1 | - | ||
Chita | 4 | 1 | - | ||
Zvezda S-Pb | 4 | 1 | - | ||
Ufa II | 3 | 1 | - | ||
KS Samara II | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
Rodina Moscow | 3 | 1 | - | ||
FC Locomotive | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
FC Tver | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | - |