Risto Kauniste
EJL/PJK
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Pärnu
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Position: Second Striker
Detailed stats of Risto Kauniste
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 7, 2020 | Pärnu JK (7.) | FC Flora U21 (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | May 31, 2020 | Pärnu JK (4.) | JK Järve (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Jun 4, 2020 | FC Elva (5.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jun 8, 2020 | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jun 13, 2020 | Pärnu JK (8.) | Vändra Vaprus (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Jun 18, 2020 | JK Tammeka U21 (6.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 6:1 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | Jun 21, 2020 | Pärnu JK (9.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Jun 28, 2020 | Pärnu JK (9.) | Nomme United (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Jul 2, 2020 | FCI Levadia U21 (8.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Jul 5, 2020 | Pärnu JK (9.) | FC Elva (4.) | 3:2 | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Jul 9, 2020 | Vändra Vaprus (5.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 16, 2020 | Nomme United (2.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 4:0 | AM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Jul 19, 2020 | Pärnu JK (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Jul 25, 2020 | JK Järve (10.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Jul 30, 2020 | Pärnu JK (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 7, 2020 | Pärnu JK (8.) | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Aug 14, 2020 | Maardu LM (1.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 20, 2020 | FC Flora U21 (4.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 23, 2020 | Pärnu JK (8.) | JK Järve (10.) | 11:0 | CF | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 27, 2020 | Pärnu JK (7.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Sep 10, 2020 | Maardu LM (1.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
24 | Sep 26, 2020 | JK Tammeka U21 (6.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 1:5 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 1, 2020 | Pärnu JK (9.) | FC Elva (4.) | 0:3 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | Oct 6, 2020 | FCI Levadia U21 (8.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 1:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 11, 2020 | Pärnu JK (7.) | FC Flora U21 (4.) | 2:3 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 17, 2020 | Nomme United (3.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | Oct 22, 2020 | Pärnu JK (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
28 | Oct 31, 2020 | Vändra Vaprus | Pärnu JK | 1:4 | CF | 2 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
29 | Nov 8, 2020 | JK Järve | Pärnu JK | 0:6 | CF | 2 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
30 | Nov 21, 2020 | Pärnu JK | FCI Levadia U21 | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 7, 2021 | Pärnu JK (3.) | FC Elva (8.) | 2:1 | 74' | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
2 | May 6, 2021 | Nomme United (4.) | Pärnu JK (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | May 9, 2021 | Pärnu JK (4.) | JK Tammeka U21 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 13, 2021 | Maardu LM (3.) | Pärnu JK (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 22, 2021 | JK Welco (9.) | Pärnu JK (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 27, 2021 | Pärnu JK (5.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 2:2 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
7 | May 30, 2021 | Pärnu JK (6.) | FC Flora U21 (7.) | 1:2 | 84' | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | Jun 20, 2021 | Paide U21 (3.) | Pärnu JK (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 27, 2021 | Kalev (2.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 30, 2021 | Pärnu JK (7.) | Nomme United (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 14, 2021 | FCI Levadia U21 (5.) | Pärnu JK (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 28, 2021 | Pärnu JK (7.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Aug 2, 2021 | JK Tammeka U21 (8.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 5, 2021 | Pärnu JK (5.) | JK Welco (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 13, 2021 | FC Flora U21 (6.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 20, 2021 | FC Elva (8.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 25, 2021 | Pärnu JK (7.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 30, 2021 | Pärnu JK (7.) | Kalev (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 5, 2021 | Pärnu JK (6.) | Kalev (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 9, 2021 | Maardu LM (1.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 15, 2021 | JK Welco (10.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 18, 2021 | Pärnu JK (8.) | FC Flora U21 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 26, 2021 | Pärnu JK (8.) | Nomme United (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 3, 2021 | Paide U21 (3.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 10, 2021 | Pärnu JK (8.) | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 17, 2021 | FCI Levadia U21 (6.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 31, 2021 | FC Elva (6.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 7, 2021 | Pärnu JK | JK Welco | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 17, 2021 | JK Tammeka U21 | Pärnu JK | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 20, 2021 | Pärnu JK | FCI Levadia U21 | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 3, 2022 | Pärnu JK (8.) | JK Viljandi (3.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 6, 2022 | Viimsi JK (9.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 13, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Nomme United (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
4 | Mar 19, 2022 | Ida-Virumaa (5.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 2, 2022 | FC Elva (5.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 9, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | FCI Levadia U21 (7.) | 1:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 14, 2022 | Paide U21 (1.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 18, 2022 | Pärnu JK (9.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 23, 2022 | Harju JK (5.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 1:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | Apr 28, 2022 | Pärnu JK (9.) | FC Elva (8.) | 1:1 | 23' | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | May 1, 2022 | FCI Levadia U21 (2.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 7, 2022 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 2:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | May 15, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 19, 2022 | Nomme United (7.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | May 22, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 2:3 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | May 30, 2022 | FC Flora U21 (5.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 19, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Paide U21 (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 30, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Harju JK (3.) | 0:0 | 89' | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | Jul 4, 2022 | Ida-Virumaa (7.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 16, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | FC Elva (6.) | 0:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 29, 2022 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 6, 2022 | Nomme United (7.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 12, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 22, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Harju JK (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 27, 2022 | FCI Levadia U21 (1.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 1, 2022 | Viimsi JK (5.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 4, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Paide U21 (5.) | 1:3 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 10, 2022 | FC Flora U21 (3.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 17, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 6:0 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | Oct 3, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 8, 2022 | Paide U21 (5.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 17, 2022 | FC Elva (4.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 24, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 1:3 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 30, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Viimsi JK (5.) | 1:7 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 7, 2022 | Harju JK (1.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 13, 2022 | Pärnu JK (10.) | Nomme United (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 48, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |