SC Spelle-Venhaus
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.5
- Foreigners: 3 12.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Getränke-Hoffmann-Stadion 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 8 | - | 4 | 2.00 | 47:18 | 380 |
Away record | 12 | 7 | - | 5 | 1.75 | 25:21 | 397 |
Overall balance | 24 | 15 | - | 9 | 1.88 | 72:39 | 388 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | SV Atlas | ? | 1.000 | 10:11 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Oct 2, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | Kickers Emden | ? | 546 | 1:0 | ||
Semi-Finals | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | MTV Gifhorn | ? | 5:6 on pens |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lupo-Martini (12.) | ? | 470 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Wolfenbüttel (13.) | ? | 390 | 3:4 | |
3 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kickers Emden (18.) | ? | 411 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | FT Braunschweig (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Eintr. Northeim (17.) | ? | 380 | 5:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Heeslinger SC (6.) | ? | 350 | 4:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | HSC/BW Tündern (18.) | 3-4-3 | 340 | 6:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | VfV Hildesheim (1.) | ? | 1.380 | 3:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | MTV Gifhorn (7.) | ? | 360 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Atlas (3.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | VfL Oldenburg (4.) | ? | 446 | 5:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Bersenbrück (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | MTVE Celle (6.) | ? | 210 | 1:4 | |
14 | Thu Oct 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | TB Uphusen (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
15 | Wed Nov 20, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Hagen/Uthlede (13.) | ? | 280 | 10:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | ? | 380 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arm. Hannover (9.) | ? | 220 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wolfenbüttel (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kickers Emden (10.) | ? | 380 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | FT Braunschweig (13.) | ? | 220 | 5:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Eintr. Northeim (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 220 | 2:5 | |
22 | Sat Feb 15, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Heeslinger SC (6.) | ? | 360 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Feb 22, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | HSC/BW Tündern (18.) | ? | 170 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfV Hildesheim (1.) | ? | 550 | 1:4 |