1
|
8/4/12 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
TGS Jügesheim (16.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/9/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC 07 Bensheim (2.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/11/12 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SpVgg Oberrad (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/18/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
RW Frankfurt (17.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/22/12 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SG Anspach (13.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
8/26/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Neu-Isenburg (17.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/1/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Klein-Karben (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/9/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
FV Bad Vilbel (17.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/15/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
TS Ober-Roden (3.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/23/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SG Bruchköbel (7.) |
0:6 |
Not in squad |
11
|
9/30/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Obertshausen (7.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/6/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
FC Fürth (15.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/13/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SC Dortelweil (16.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/21/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Usinger TSG (2.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/28/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Darmstadt 98 II (10.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/3/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Wald-Michelbach (18.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/10/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
FC Alsbach (13.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/18/12 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
TGS Jügesheim (11.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
11/24/12 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
RW Frankfurt (6.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
2/17/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Neu-Isenburg (14.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/3/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SpVgg Oberrad (2.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/8/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Klein-Karben (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
3/24/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
TS Ober-Roden (2.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/28/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SG Anspach (16.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/1/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FC 07 Bensheim (5.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/7/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SG Bruchköbel (4.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
28
|
4/12/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Obertshausen (16.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/21/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FC Fürth (18.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/27/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SC Dortelweil (16.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/5/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Usinger TSG (2.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/9/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FV Bad Vilbel (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/12/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Darmstadt 98 II (10.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/19/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Wald-Michelbach (12.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/25/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FC Alsbach (9.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/4/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Unterabsteinach (7.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88' |
2
|
8/12/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
G. Ober-Roden (7.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/15/18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
RW Walldorf (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/19/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SG Bornheim/GW (14.) |
3:5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/26/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Sandzak (17.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/2/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Usinger TSG (15.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/9/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
1.FC Erlensee (3.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/16/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Hanauer SC 1960 (2.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/19/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Hanau 93 (2.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/22/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Sportfreunde 04 (11.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
9/29/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Wald-Michelbach (4.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/3/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Vatanspor HG (13.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/7/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
RW Darmstadt (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/13/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Vikt. Urberach (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
10/28/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Altwiedermus (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/4/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
RW Frankfurt (12.) |
4:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/11/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Unterabsteinach (14.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/18/18 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
G. Ober-Roden (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
11/25/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SG Bornheim/GW (8.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
12/2/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Sandzak (17.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
2/23/19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Hanau 93 (1.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
3/1/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
RW Walldorf (2.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
3/10/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Usinger TSG (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/17/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
1.FC Erlensee (6.) |
1:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
3/24/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Hanauer SC 1960 (3.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
3/31/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Sportfreunde 04 (6.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/7/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Wald-Michelbach (10.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
4/14/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Vatanspor HG (15.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
4/27/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
RW Darmstadt (10.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/5/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Vikt. Urberach (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/19/19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Altwiedermus (16.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
34
|
5/25/19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
RW Frankfurt (9.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57' |
|
1
|
8/4/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Unterabsteinach (7.) |
5:5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/11/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Unter-Flockenb. (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/21/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Vikt. Urberach (14.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/25/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Sportfreunde 04 (15.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
8/28/19 |
A |
|
|
RW Frankfurt |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/1/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV der Bosnier (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
7
|
9/8/19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
JSK Rodgau (5.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/15/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Hanauer SC 1960 (3.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/21/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Wald-Michelbach (6.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/6/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SG Bornheim/GW (11.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/10/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Neu-Isenburg (4.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/13/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
RW Darmstadt (11.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
14
|
10/20/19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
VfB Ginsheim II (16.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
10/27/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
G. Ober-Roden (3.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
16
|
11/3/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
1.FC Erlensee (1.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
83' |
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/10/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Großkrotzenburg (4.) |
4:2 |
on the bench |
18
|
11/17/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Unterabsteinach (10.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
19
|
11/24/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Unter-Flockenb. (5.) |
4:2 |
on the bench |
20
|
12/1/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Vikt. Urberach (14.) |
1:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
71' |
2
|
12/7/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
RW Frankfurt (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
23
|
3/8/20 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Sportfreunde 04 (14.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |