Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 25 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Kuban | 4:0 | Essent (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 20, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
497 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) Tuapse | 2:1 | FK Kra (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Forte | 1:1 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) InterC | 0:1 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
90+6' | ||||
(11.) Mashuk | 0:0 | Legion (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Koltunov |
(10.) FKM | 1:0 | Biolog (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) DinStv | 1:1 | Cherno (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 24 | 30 | 58 | |
2 | Kuban | 24 | 40 | 56 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 23 | 23 | 50 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 24 | 32 | 47 | |
5 | Legion-Dinamo | 24 | 32 | 47 | |
6 | Anzhi | 24 | 8 | 38 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 24 | 4 | 35 | |
8 | Forte Taganrog | 23 | 19 | 34 | |
9 | Makhachkala | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 23 | 4 | 31 | |
11 | Mashuk | 23 | -7 | 29 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 24 | -17 | 22 | |
13 | Biolog | 23 | -9 | 21 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | -33 | 19 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 24 | -39 | 15 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 23 | -38 | 13 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 23 | -51 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...