Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Legion | 1:1 | FKM (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
77' | ||||
(12.) Biolog | 0:1 | Cherno (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(16.) Essent | 2:3 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) Druzhb | 3:3 | InterC (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
49' | ||||
1:2 | 66' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
90+4' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) Forte | 6:0 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
(2.) Kuban | 1:2 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
78' | ||||
(10.) SKA Ro | 3:2 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
78' | ||||
88' | 3:2 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(8.) FK Kra | 1:3 | DinStv (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 7, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban | 5 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | Anzhi | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Kuban Holding | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Din. Stavropol | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Forte Taganrog | 5 | 8 | 9 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Mashuk | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Krasnodar 3 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
12 | I. Cherkessk | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Makhachkala | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Biolog | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 4 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...