SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
League level:
Fourth Tier
Table position:
1
In league since:
1 year
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 27.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion SKA 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.00 | 12:16 | 933 |
Away record | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.70 | 13:9 | 657 |
Overall balance | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1.37 | 25:25 | 788 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Kuban Holding | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 3 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 749 | 1:2 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volgar (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.650 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Mashuk (13.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Makhachkala (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 650 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | I. Cherkessk (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak V. (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Druzhba Maikop (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.500 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Urozhay (14.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.200 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Biolog (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Legion-Dinamo (11.) | 3-4-3 | 800 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 3 (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 370 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Volgar (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
18 | Thu Nov 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Mashuk (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Makhachkala (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.200 | 1:1 |
Table section Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Din. Stavropol | 19 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | Legion-Dinamo | 19 | -3 | 27 | |
7 | Makhachkala | 19 | -5 | 26 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 19 | 0 | 26 | |
9 | Biolog | 19 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | Mashuk | 19 | 5 | 24 | |
11 | Urozhay | 19 | -15 | 20 |