SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 27.9
- Foreigners: 1 3.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz am Bärenkrug 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1.73 | 30:24 | 86 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 37:47 | 104 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1.37 | 67:71 | 95 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lübecker SC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 3:7 | |
2 | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | C. Schönkirchen (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 60 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Heikendorfer SV (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:5 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | TuS Hartenholm (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 97 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pr. Reinfeld (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 6:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Oldenburger SV (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Schackendorf (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:7 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Pansdorf (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 6:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Travemünde (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 63 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 60 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Heikendorfer SV (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:2 | |
17 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Klausdorf (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | TuS Hartenholm (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 112 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | C. Schönkirchen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 4:4 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 7:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Schackendorf (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Dornbreite (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | TSV Travemünde (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 31 | 1:5 | |
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Eichede II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:1 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:3 | |
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 83 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lübecker SC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | 4:2 |