#13 Thomas Prager
FOTObyHOFER
Record against Doxa Katokopias
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||
Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | ||
Protathlima Cyta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round 14/15 - Ethnikos | ||||||||||||||||
5 | H | Doxa Katokopias (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | A | Doxa Katokopias (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round 15/16 - Ethnikos | ||||||||||||||||
3 | H | Doxa Katokopias (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Doxa Katokopias (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Protathlima Cyta
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Protathlima Cyta 14/15 - Ethnikos | ||||||||||||||||
6 | H | Doxa Katokopias (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Doxa Katokopias (11.) | 3:1 | 63' | ||||||||||||
Protathlima Cyta 15/16 - Ethnikos | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 34' | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | A | Doxa Katokopias (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
In squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Kapfenberg | 11 | 2 | 1 | ||
Sturm Graz | 9 | 2 | - | ||
Rapid Vienna | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
Austria Vienna | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||
SV Ried | 10 | 1 | 2 | ||
RB Salzburg | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||
Vitesse | 6 | 1 | - | ||
SCR Altach | 4 | 1 | - | ||
1210 Wien | 1 | 1 | - | ||
SV Mattersburg | 9 | - | 2 | ||
AEL Limassol | 7 | - | - | ||
Austria Kärnten | 7 | - | 3 | ||
Twente FC | 7 | - | 1 | ||
FC Utrecht | 7 | - | - | ||
Roda JC | 6 | - | - |