Tim Schoop
Detailed stats of Tim Schoop
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 42 | - | - | - / - / - | 3.243' | ||||
19/20 | Landesliga Holstein | 18 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.587' | |||
18/19 | Landesliga Holstein | 24 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.656' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/18 | H | (16.) | SpVg Eidertal (1.) | 3:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (16.) | Phönix Lübeck (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (16.) | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (16.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Oldenburger SV (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (15.) | SV Schackendorf (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/18 | A | (16.) | TuS Hartenholm (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (15.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (15.) | TSV Pansdorf (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (15.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (14.) | TSV Travemünde (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (12.) | SV Eichede II (9.) | 0:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | C. Schönkirchen (12.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (12.) | TSV Klausdorf (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (12.) | Heikendorfer SV (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (11.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (12.) | TuS Hartenholm (11.) | 2:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | A | (12.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | H | (13.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/19 | H | (12.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 7:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/19 | A | (14.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/19 | H | (12.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | TSV Travemünde (13.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/19 | H | (14.) | SV Eichede II (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/19 | H | (13.) | C. Schönkirchen (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (13.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (12.) | Heikendorfer SV (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (10.) | SV Schackendorf (14.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (12.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (12.) | SpVg Eidertal (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | TSV Travemünde (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (2.) | VfR Neumünster (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (2.) | TSV Pansdorf (1.) | 4:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
11 | 8/21/19 | H | (10.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | H | (10.) | SVT Neumünster (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (4.) | SG Neustrand (16.) | 1:3 | 84' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (7.) | Breitenfelde (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | TSV Klausdorf (3.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (11.) | Büchen-Sieben. (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (10.) | Heikendorfer SV (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (11.) | SVE Comet Kiel (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (11.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (11.) | GW Siebenbäumen (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (13.) | TSV Pansdorf (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbreite (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | H | (14.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | A | (15.) | VfR Neumünster (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |