Tomas Oklestek
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 21, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Brno
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 1
Detailed stats of Tomas Oklestek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 83 | 6 | 8 | 4 / - / - | 3.698' | ||||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 8 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 171' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 129' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.193' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 140' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 430' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 504' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 173' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 958' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/06 | A | (11.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/06 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/06 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/06 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/06 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/06 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/06 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/06 | H | (5.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/06 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/06 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/06 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/06 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 3:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/06 | A | (8.) | Kladno (11.) | 3:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/06 | H | (5.) | Marila Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/06 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 3:0 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/06 | H | (6.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/07 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/07 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/1/07 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | 39' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/07 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/07 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/07 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/07 | A | (5.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 4:2 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/07 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/07 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/07 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/07 | A | (8.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | H | (7.) | Kladno (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | A | (7.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/07 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/07 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/07 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/07 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/07 | H | (7.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/07 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/07 | A | (6.) | Kladno (10.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/07 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/07 | A | (7.) | FK SIAD Most (14.) | 2:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/07 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/07 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/07 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/07 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/07 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/07 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/08 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/08 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/08 | A | (5.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/08 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/08 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/08 | H | (5.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/08 | H | (4.) | FK SIAD Most (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/08 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/08 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/08 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/08 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/08 | A | (3.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/08 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | H | (5.) | Kladno (15.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/08 | A | (7.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/08 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/08 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/08 | A | (11.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | H | (8.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/08 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/09 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/09 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | H | (8.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/09 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/09 | A | (10.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/09 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/09 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/09 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/09 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | H | (10.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | A | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/09 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/09 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/09 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/09 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/09 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/10 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/10 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | A | (8.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | H | (7.) | Kladno (16.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/10 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/10 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | H | (11.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/10 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/10 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/10 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 2:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/10 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/10 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:5 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/10 | A | (15.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (7.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/10 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | H | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (10.) | 4:0 | AM | 50' | 77' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 5:5 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | H | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/13 | A | (10.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:3 | 2 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/14 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | H | (8.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/14 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (14.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (12.) | Jablonec (4.) | 5:3 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/16 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 3:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/26/16 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/16 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 106, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 48, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | Oct 4, 2006 | 8 | 1 | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | Sep 20, 2005 | 6 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Aug 24, 2004 | 10 | - |