Ursus Warszawa
- Squad size: 16
- Average age: 21.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Ursus 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1.65 | 25:26 | - |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 26:20 | 998 |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 1.56 | 51:46 | 499 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 11:15 AM | A | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 7:45 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2017 | 7:10 PM | A | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | ? | 16.719 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
11 | Wed Oct 11, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Legia II (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Drweca NML (4.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Tue May 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | MKS Ełk (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Legia II (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
30 | Wed May 23, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
31 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Drweca NML (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | ? | 2:9 |