VfB Lübeck II
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Nebenplatz Lohmühle 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2.67 | 63:20 | 105 |
Away record | 15 | 15 | - | - | 3.00 | 65:20 | 149 |
Overall balance | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2.83 | 128:40 | 127 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Travemünde (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Hartenholm (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 111 | 2:3 | |
3 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Oldenburger SV (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 90 | 4:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kellinghusen (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | GW Siebenbäumen (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 4:3 | |
7 | Tue Oct 3, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Eichede II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:6 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Schackendorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 5:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Phönix Lübeck (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:6 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 5:1 | |
11 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pr. Reinfeld (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 6:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Reher/Puls (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 4:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | VfR Horst (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 112 | 2:9 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Todesfelde II (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:5 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Travemünde (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 3:8 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 48 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Oldenburger SV (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 3:6 | |
19 | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kellinghusen (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 9:1 | |
20 | Thu May 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | TuS Hartenholm (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 160 | 2:2 | |
21 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | SV Schackendorf (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (1.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:4 | |
24 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 1:6 | |
25 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Reher/Puls (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | VfR Horst (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 60 | 5:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Todesfelde II (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 5:1 | |
29 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Eichede II (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 105 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri May 25, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 99 | 1:2 |