#88 Viktor Okishor
www.fcdm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 30, 2006 (17)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Current international: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Viktor Okishor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 15 | 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 197' | 394' | |||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 15 | 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 197' | 394' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Energia V. Luki (17.) | Dynamo 2 (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Baltika-BFU (6.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (10.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Dinamo-Vologda (6.) | Dynamo 2 (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (9.) | DinSPb (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | Dynamo 2 (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 88' | 86' | 4' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Rodina-M Moscow (13.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (6.) | Torpedo 2 (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | FC Tver (13.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (4.) | Electron (18.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | Znamya Truda (10.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | Zvezda S-Pb (13.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (4.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Irkutsk (3.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | LW | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |