#93 Vladislav Borkin
Orenburg-2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 30, 2004 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Vladislav Borkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 157' | ||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 157' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 7, 2023 | Chertanovo II (2.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 14, 2023 | Orenburg II (20.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 21, 2023 | Akron Konoplev (19.) | Orenburg II (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 28, 2023 | Baltika II (15.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 4, 2023 | Orenburg II (16.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 11, 2023 | KS Samara II (11.) | Orenburg II (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2023 | Orenburg II (18.) | FK Sochi II (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 25, 2023 | Spartak II (3.) | Orenburg II (18.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2023 | Orenburg II (19.) | Pari NN II (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 15, 2023 | Ural II (16.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | Orenburg II (19.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 29, 2023 | Fakel II (12.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 6, 2023 | Orenburg II (19.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2023 | Krasnodar II (6.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 27, 2023 | Orenburg II (20.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | Dynamo M II (8.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 10, 2023 | Orenburg II (19.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | FShM II (14.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 2:0 | CM | 65' | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 1, 2023 | Orenburg II (20.) | Master-Saturn (9.) | 1:6 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |