Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Fair play table 1991
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 366 | ||||
1 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Chornomorets Odessa | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
3 | CSKA Moscow | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
4 | Spartak Moscow | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
6 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
7 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (-2020) | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
8 | ZSKA Dushanbe | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
9 | Torpedo Moscow | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||
10 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | ||
11 | Metalurg Zaporizhya (-2016) | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | ||
12 | Metalist Kharkiv (- 2016) | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | ||
13 | Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020) | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33 | ||
14 | Dynamo Moscow | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33 | ||
15 | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | ||
16 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 35 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 404 | 303 | 11 | 6 | 366 | 320 | 0.79 |
Goalkeeper | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0.26 |
Forwards | 99 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 57 | 0.58 |
Midfielders | 135 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 110 | 90 | 0.67 |
Defenders | 136 | 155 | 6 | 3 | 188 | 164 | 1.21 |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 25 | 43:17 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 27 | 41:19 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | 16 | 36:24 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 30 | 15 | 36:24 | |
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 9 | 35:25 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | 1 | 31:29 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 30 | -7 | 29:31 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | -2 | 29:31 | |
9 | Dnipro | 30 | -5 | 28:32 | |
10 | Pamir | 30 | -4 | 27:33 | |
11 | Spartak-Alania | 30 | -8 | 26:34 | |
12 | Shakhtar D. | 30 | -8 | 26:34 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 30 | -8 | 25:35 | |
14 | Metalurg Z. | 30 | -11 | 25:35 | |
15 | Metalist Kharkiv | 30 | -11 | 25:35 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 30 | -29 | 18:42 |