Amir Bazhev
spartak-nalchik.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 15, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Argudan, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Amir Bazhev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 86 | 19 | 5 | 14 / - / 1 | 6.167' | ||||
18/19 | PFL South | 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.440' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 1 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 640' | |||
14/15 | PFL South | 31 | 7 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.332' | |||
15/16 | PFL South | 24 | 6 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.755' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/12/14 | A | Angusht Nazran | 3:2 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | H | Anzhi 2 | 3:0 | 41' | 85' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/14 | A | Alania | 0:3 | 85' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | Terek-2 Grozny | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | Dinamo-GTS | 2:2 | 81' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/25/14 | A | Mashuk | 2:0 | 64' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | H | MITOS | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/7/14 | A | Astrakhan | 1:1 | 67' | 82' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/14 | H | Angusht Nazran | 4:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | Anzhi 2 | 0:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | Alania | 3:0 | 1 | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/14 | A | Terek-2 Grozny | 0:0 | 81' | ||||||||||||
1 | 11/9/14 | H | Taganrog | 3:0 | 2 | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/14 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/14 | A | Dinamo-GTS | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/24/14 | H | Mashuk | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | MITOS | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | H | Astrakhan | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/15 | A | Taganrog | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/9/15 | H | Afips Afipskiy | 3:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/14/15 | A | Vityaz Krymsk | 2:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | H | Biolog | 2:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | A | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 37' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/15 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/4/15 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | Vityaz Krymsk | 0:0 | 78' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/14/15 | A | Afips Afipskiy | 2:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/19/15 | H | Chernomorets N. | 2:1 | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | Biolog | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/5/15 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 | 80' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (2.) | Mashuk (12.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 3:0 | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (2.) | MITOS (10.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (9.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/15 | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | H | (1.) | Biolog (13.) | 0:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | A | (1.) | Astrakhan (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/15 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 39' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 1:0 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | H | (1.) | Terek-2 Grozny (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/16 | A | (1.) | MITOS (11.) | 0:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/3/16 | H | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/11/16 | A | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/16 | H | (1.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/16 | A | (1.) | Biolog (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/16 | H | (1.) | Astrakhan (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/10/16 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/17/16 | H | (1.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/16 | A | (1.) | Terek-2 Grozny (9.) | 0:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/16 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/18 | A | (4.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (2.) | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (2.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 3 (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (5.) | Urozhay (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | A | (4.) | Volgar (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (7.) | Biolog (6.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/10/18 | A | (9.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/21/18 | A | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (6.) | Mashuk (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | H | (8.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (9.) | FK Essentuki (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/21 | A | (11.) | Biolog (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (11.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (6.) | 1:2 | SS | 53' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/21 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 9/18/21 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 56' | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | H | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/21 | A | (9.) | Alania-2 V. (15.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/21 | H | (9.) | Kuban Holding (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/21 | A | (9.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/21 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/31/21 | A | (8.) | Rotor 2 (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/21 | H | (8.) | FC Tuapse (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/13/21 | A | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/19/21 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/22 | A | (8.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 0:0 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/22 | A | (9.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/27/22 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (11.) | 1:3 | AM | 85' | 31' | |||||||||
21 | 4/6/22 | H | (8.) | Biolog (10.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/22 | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/22 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/22 | A | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/22 | H | (10.) | Alania-2 V. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/22 | A | (10.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/22 | H | (10.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/22 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/22 | H | (10.) | Rotor 2 (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
33 | 5/30/22 | A | (10.) | FC Tuapse (13.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
34 | 6/5/22 | H | (10.) | SKA Rostov (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 90, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 17 | 5 | 3 |
Attacking Midfield | 9 | - | 2 |
Second Striker | 4 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
9 | - | 2 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
9 | - | 5 | 2 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
9 | - | 3 | - |