Ansar Ayupov
www.rubin-kazan.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 23, 1972 (52)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Volgar
Detailed stats of Ansar Ayupov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 191 | 13 | 3 | 29 / - / - | 14.449' | ||||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 803' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 17 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.176' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 24 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.024' | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 744' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 25 | 6 | 1 | 9 / - / - | 2.059' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | - | 10 / - / - | 2.189' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 715' | |||
94/95 | Premier Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 544' | |||
93/94 | Premier Liga | 19 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.498' | |||
92/93 | Premier Liga | 31 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.697' | |||
91/92 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/1/92 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/23/92 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/26/92 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/13/92 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/92 | H | KS Samara | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/1/92 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/22/92 | H | Rostselmash | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/7/93 | A | Spartak-Alania | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/13/93 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/21/93 | H | Uralmash | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 3/26/93 | H | KamAZ | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/3/93 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/17/93 | A | Spartak Moscow | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/22/93 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/2/93 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/6/93 | H | KS Samara | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/12/93 | A | Tekst. Kamyshin | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/16/93 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 5/25/93 | A | KamAZ | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/6/93 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/10/93 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/17/93 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/93 | A | Loko Moskau | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/26/93 | H | Rostselmash | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/29/93 | H | Stavropol | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/9/93 | A | Uralmash | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/22/93 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/7/93 | H | Spartak Moscow | 0:3 | 51' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/11/93 | H | Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | 71' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/26/93 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/1/93 | A | KS Samara | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/12/93 | H | Tekst. Kamyshin | 0:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/18/93 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/25/93 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/29/93 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/11/93 | H | CSKA Moscow | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/16/93 | H | Loko Moskau | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/23/93 | A | Rostselmash | 1:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/30/93 | A | Stavropol | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 11/7/93 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/10/93 | H | Spartak-Alania | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/14/94 | A | KamAZ | 0:0 | 4' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/18/94 | H | Uralmash | 0:1 | 65' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/26/94 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/31/94 | H | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/20/94 | A | Spartak-Alania | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/26/94 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 8:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/3/94 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/9/94 | H | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/14/94 | A | Uralmash | 4:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/27/94 | H | KamAZ | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/31/94 | A | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/11/94 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 1:1 | 80' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/18/94 | H | Tekst. Kamyshin | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/24/94 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/2/94 | A | Stavropol | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/14/94 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/23/94 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | 66' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/30/94 | A | KS Samara | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/6/94 | H | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/95 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/95 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/95 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/95 | A | (2.) | Uralmash (11.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/95 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 2:4 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/13/95 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/95 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/95 | A | (3.) | Spartak V. (2.) | 0:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/27/95 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (5.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/10/95 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/17/95 | H | (3.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/24/95 | A | (3.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/95 | H | (3.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/95 | A | (3.) | KamAZ-Chally (8.) | 0:2 | 47' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/95 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 85' | 8' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/95 | A | (5.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (3.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/95 | H | (4.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 4:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/95 | A | (2.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/95 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/95 | A | (3.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/95 | H | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/95 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/95 | H | (2.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/7/95 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/16/95 | A | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/21/95 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/30/95 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/95 | H | (2.) | Uralmash (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/21/95 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/26/95 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/2/96 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/96 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv NN (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/15/96 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/96 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/96 | A | (16.) | E-T Kamyshin (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/96 | A | (15.) | KamAZ-Chally (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/14/96 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/96 | A | (11.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/96 | H | (10.) | Rostselmash (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/96 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/96 | H | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/15/96 | A | (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/18/96 | H | (8.) | Baltika (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/21/96 | H | (7.) | Uralmash (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/96 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/96 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/96 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/96 | A | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/96 | H | (7.) | E-T Kamyshin (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/96 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv NN (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/7/96 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/96 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/14/96 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/96 | H | (6.) | KamAZ-Chally (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/96 | H | (7.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/96 | A | (6.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/16/96 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/96 | A | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/29/96 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/96 | A | (6.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/12/96 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/21/96 | A | (6.) | Uralmash (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/25/96 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/3/96 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/97 | H | (9.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/97 | A | (11.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv NN (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | A | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | H | (4.) | KamAZ-Chally (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | A | (7.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | H | (5.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/30/97 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/9/97 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/23/97 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/97 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/6/97 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/14/97 | A | (4.) | KamAZ-Chally (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/98 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/98 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/13/98 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/98 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/98 | H | (7.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | H | (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | A | (8.) | Uralan (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | A | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/98 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | A | (3.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/98 | A | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | H | (3.) | Uralan (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | H | (3.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/99 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/99 | H | (1.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/99 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/99 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/99 | A | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/99 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/15/99 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/99 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/99 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/13/99 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/99 | H | (5.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/99 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/27/99 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/99 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/99 | A | (4.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/99 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/99 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/99 | H | (4.) | Saturn REN-TV (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/99 | A | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/99 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/99 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/99 | A | (5.) | Uralan (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/99 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/16/99 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/99 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/99 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/8/99 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/00 | H | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 85' | 28' | |||||||||
2 | 4/1/00 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (3.) | 4:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/00 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/00 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 0:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/00 | H | (6.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/00 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 0:1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/7/00 | H | (3.) | Uralan (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/00 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/00 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/00 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/8/00 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/00 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/00 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/00 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/00 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/5/00 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/8/00 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | 2:2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/00 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | A | (6.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/00 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (9.) | 4:2 | 44' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | A | (6.) | Uralan (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/00 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/6/00 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:4 | 21' | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/23/00 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/00 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/00 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/00 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | A | (5.) | Saturn REN-TV (9.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/03 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/03 | H | (10.) | Uralan (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/03 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/12/03 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/03 | H | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/03 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 2:0 | 5' | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | H | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | 40' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/18/03 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | 30' | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/19/03 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/03 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/16/03 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | A | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (13.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/20/03 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 9/27/03 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/03 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/19/03 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (16.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:0 | 36' | 59' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | A | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/04 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/04 | H | (12.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/10/04 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/17/04 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/04 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/2/04 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/04 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/04 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/04 | H | (13.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/04 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/11/04 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/18/04 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/04 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/04 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/04 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/04 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/04 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/04 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/04 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/04 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/04 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/04 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | A | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | H | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (14.) | 4:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/05 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (10.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (9.) | Rostov (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | A | (8.) | Alania (14.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 44' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | A | (5.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | H | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/05 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/19/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/27/06 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/06 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/7/06 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/19/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/26/06 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 4:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/20/06 | A | (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/28/06 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/2/06 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/06 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | H | (15.) | Rostov (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/07 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/07 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | 88' | 27' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/20/07 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 45 + 1' | 67' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/25/07 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/1/07 | A | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/07 | A | (5.) | FC Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/12/07 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | A | (8.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/26/07 | H | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 225, Starting eleven: 163, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |