#34 Antonin Krapka
Bohemians 1905
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Mladá Boleslav
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Antonin Krapka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.394' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 672' | ||
Fortuna Liga ECL PO | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 316' | ||
Juniorska liga | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 270' | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 136' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (10.) | Karvina (15.) | 3:4 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (13.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/18 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/18 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:4 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/15/19 | A | (9.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 32' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/19 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/3/19 | A | (1.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:8 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/19 | H | (1.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final round first leg | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Final round second leg | 5/24/19 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
final decider | 6/1/19 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/29/18 | A | Prevysov | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/18 | A | Chrudim | 2:0 | LB | 20' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/19 | A | (10.) | Bohemians B (1.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/19 | H | (10.) | Olomouc B (1.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/19 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague B (6.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | H | (6.) | Vikt. Plzen B (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/19 | A | (5.) | FCZ Brno B (6.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava B (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/19 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kr. B (8.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 5/20/19 | A | (5.) | Slovacko B (9.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/19 | H | (5.) | Sl. Liberec B (6.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague B (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague B (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kr. B (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | Jablonec B (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Teplice B (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/18 | A | (1.) | Bohemians B (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (2.) | Vikt. Plzen B (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/18 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram B (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Sl. Liberec B (5.) | 1:2 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice B (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/18 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague B (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kr. B (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (2.) | Jablonec B (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (2.) | Teplice B (4.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | H | (2.) | Bohemians B (5.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/19 | A | (2.) | Vikt. Plzen B (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/19 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram B (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/19 | A | (2.) | Sl. Liberec B (3.) | 6:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/19 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice B (11.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/19 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague B (9.) | 1:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |