Dmitriy Malyaka
www.fcpyunik.am
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Malyaka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (19.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:2 | AM | 37' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (19.) | Khimik (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (19.) | Ufa (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (19.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (19.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | 63' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (12.) | Khimik (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (13.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (13.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (12.) | Alania (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (13.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (1.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (12.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Sakhalin (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (10.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 5:0 | AM | 44' | 50' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (15.) | Enisey (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:4 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (11.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 26' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (7.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 78' | 83' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 57' | 62' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:3 | RB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (10.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (8.) | Enisey (11.) | 3:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (8.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (9.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (13.) | Sibir (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (7.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (7.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (7.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (12.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | 66' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (13.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:2 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:1 | CM | 2 | 64' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (11.) | Tosno (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 25' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 3:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (12.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (6.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (7.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 33' | 63' | |||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (7.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 20' | 55' | |||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | Volgar (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:4 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (20.) | Tyumen (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (19.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 51' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (20.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (20.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (20.) | Sibir (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (20.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (20.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (20.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (20.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (20.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 40' | 76' | |||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (20.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (20.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (18.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (13.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (16.) | Volgar (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 55' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/17 | H | (17.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (17.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 17' | 65' | |||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 26' | 64' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (18.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 40' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (18.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 33' | 65' | ||||||||
25 | 11/22/17 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 3' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 1:2 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (18.) | Olimpiets (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 136, Starting eleven: 102, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 71 | - | 4 |
Attacking Midfield | 29 | - | 2 |
Central Midfield | 25 | 1 | 3 |
Right-Back | 3 | - | - |
Right Winger | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | 1 | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia B | |||||
19 | Sep 9, 2012 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
14 | - | - | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | 5 | 1 |