Georgiy Dzhioev
fctomtomsk.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 13, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Tskhinvali
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Khimki
Detailed stats of Georgiy Dzhioev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 113 | 8 | 2 | 20 / 2 / - | 9.055' | ||||
15/16 | FNL | 9 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 719' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 487' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 18 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.603' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 12 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.080' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 3 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 172' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 27 | 3 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.857' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 38 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 3.137' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/26/06 | H | (17.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (20.) | Mashuk (9.) | 1:0 | 65' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (14.) | Angusht (22.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | A | (16.) | Spartak NN (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | A | (18.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | H | (10.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | H | (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:3 | 32' | 52' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | A | (16.) | Sodovik (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | A | (16.) | Ural (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | H | (16.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Makhach. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | H | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | A | (17.) | Orel (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (17.) | Mashuk (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (17.) | Angusht (21.) | 4:2 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (4.) | 5:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (16.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (16.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (16.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | A | (16.) | Sibir (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | H | (16.) | Sodovik (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (16.) | Ural (3.) | 0:5 | 27' | 30' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (17.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (17.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 5:0 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 0:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:2 | 18' | 82' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (18.) | Orel (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (18.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (19.) | Mashuk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (19.) | Alania (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (13.) | Sportacademclub (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (7.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (9.) | Sibir (3.) | 4:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (12.) | Ural (1.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (7.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (4.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:3 | 24' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (6.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (7.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (5.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | 48' | 53' | 53' | |||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:4 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 5:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (3.) | Alania (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | Ural (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | Gazovik Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | SKA-Energia (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | Luch-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | Khimki (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | Mordovia (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | KamAZ (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | Sibir (7.) | 2:1 | 6' | 48' | 48' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/28/11 | H | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 2:4 | 90 + 1' | 34' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (19.) | Khimik (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (15.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (12.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (12.) | Alania (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (15.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 9/30/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (8.) | Sibir (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (8.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (6.) | Khimik (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (8.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (7.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (3.) | Alania (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (3.) | Khimik (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (9.) | Tosno (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (6.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (7.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (8.) | Volgar (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (9.) | Khimik (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/14 | A | (7.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (3.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (3.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (2.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (2.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (1.) | 6:0 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (4.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (4.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 37' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (20.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (1.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (4.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (2.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (2.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (2.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (2.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (2.) | Enisey (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (3.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (3.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:0 | CB | 87' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 126, Starting eleven: 100, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |