Internacional | 2:0 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
Atlético-GO | 1:0 | São Bento (SP) | |||||||||
South Sudan | 2:5 | Burundi | |||||||||
Egypt | 3:2 | Tunisia | |||||||||
Morocco | 2:0 | Cameroon | |||||||||
Netherlands | 2:0 | France |
|
||||||||
Slovakia | 4:1 | Ukraine | |||||||||
Wales | 1:2 | Denmark | |||||||||
Cyprus | 1:1 | Bulgaria | |||||||||
Slovenia | 1:1 | Norway | |||||||||
Liechtenstein | 0:2 | North Macedonia | |||||||||
Gibraltar | 2:6 | Armenia | |||||||||
OH Leuven | 1:2 | Union SG | |||||||||
1.SC Feucht | 2:1 | Neudrossenfeld | |||||||||
TSV Klausdorf | 3:0 | SpVg Eidertal | |||||||||
SG Rehlingen | 2:3 | Quierschied | |||||||||
SV Kelbra | 1:1 | RW Thalheim | |||||||||
Hallbergmoos | 1:0 | TSV Wasserburg | |||||||||
SV Mehring | 3:0 | Mülheim-Kärlich | |||||||||
Hertha Walheim | 1:0 | Verlautenheide | |||||||||
Sievershäger SV | 0:5 | FCM Schwerin | |||||||||
Paradou AC | 2:0 | CABB Arreridj | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 0:1 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
Dukla Prague | 1:3 | Teplice | |||||||||
Slavia Prague | 3:1 | Chrudim | |||||||||
Queen's Park | 1:2 | Connah's Quay | |||||||||
Pescara U19 | 1:2 | Sassuolo U19 | |||||||||
USR Sainte-Rose | 1:3 | Côte Bleue | |||||||||
Valenciennes FC | 3:1 | USL Dunkerque | |||||||||
IC de Croix | 1:0 | Paris FC | |||||||||
UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Granada CF | |||||||||
Portimonense 23 | 1:2 | Braga U23 | |||||||||
Kyran | 0:3 | Irtysh | |||||||||
Podbrezova | 0:2 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||||
SC Verl | 4:0 | SC Wiedenbrück | |||||||||
Alem. Aachen | 1:1 | Viktoria Köln |
|
||||||||
BSV Rehden | 1:2 | Hamburger SV II | |||||||||
G. Egestorf/L. | 1:0 | TSV Havelse | |||||||||
Mattersburg II | 0:1 | Leobendorf | |||||||||
St. Pölten Jun. | 0:2 | SV Schwechat | |||||||||
FC Admira II | 4:2 | TWL Elektra | |||||||||
Mauerwerk | 1:0 | Traiskirchen | |||||||||
Ebreichsdorf | 4:1 | FC Marchfeld | |||||||||
Wiener SC | 2:0 | Bruck/L. | |||||||||
Würzb. Kick. II | 2:2 | 1.FC Sand | |||||||||
Seligenporten | 2:2 | SpVgg Ansbach | |||||||||
Concordia | 1:4 | TSV Buchholz 08 | |||||||||
TuS Osdorf | 3:0 | SV Rugenbergen | |||||||||
SC Victoria | 7:2 | HEBC Hamburg | |||||||||
FC Süderelbe | 0:1 | Teutonia 05 | |||||||||
Brünninghausen | 4:4 | SV Schermbeck | |||||||||
FC Eilenburg | 3:2 | VFC Plauen | |||||||||
Habenhauser FV | 2:7 | Schwachhausen | |||||||||
Brinkumer SV | 7:3 | SC Borgfeld | |||||||||
FC Oberneuland | 4:1 | Blumenthaler SV | |||||||||
FC Twente U17 | 2:3 | PSV U17 | |||||||||
Wimpassing | 3:4 | Parndorf II | |||||||||
Köpenicker FC | 1:2 | SCC Berlin | |||||||||
Mexico U20 | 1:0 | El Salvador U20 | |||||||||
Grenada | 5:2 | Saint-Martin | |||||||||
C. Taipei | 0:2 | North Korea | |||||||||
Mongolia | 1:5 | Hong Kong | |||||||||
Laos | 1:3 | Myanmar | |||||||||
Vietnam | 2:0 | Malaysia | |||||||||
PSM Makassar | 2:2 | Persija |
|
||||||||
Persela | 4:0 | Arema FC |
|
||||||||
Rionegro Águila | 1:0 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Junior FC | 1:0 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 1:1 | Atlante | |||||||||
San Luis | 0:0 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Russia U19 | 2:0 | Cyprus U19 | |||||||||
Montenegro U19 | 1:2 | Latvia U19 | |||||||||
Greece U21 | 0:1 | Austria U21 | |||||||||
Poland U21 | 0:1 | Portugal U21 | |||||||||
Hamm United | 13:0 | FC Elazig Spor | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 1:2 | Chennai City | |||||||||
HSV III | 6:1 | SC Nienstedten | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match