1
|
8/1/10 |
A |
|
|
SC Concordia II |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/6/10 |
A |
|
|
SC Sperber |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/13/10 |
A |
|
|
TSV Wandsetal |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/22/10 |
H |
|
|
TSV Sasel |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
7/30/11 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Börnsen (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/7/11 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Wandsetal (4.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/14/11 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (2.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/21/11 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
GSK Bergedorf (5.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/28/11 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Hamm United (4.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/3/11 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Süderelbe (9.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/11/11 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Este 06/70 (11.) |
10:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/16/11 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Concordia (7.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2' |
9
|
9/25/11 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Aumühle-W. (14.) |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/30/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Türkiye (3.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/9/11 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Rahlstedter SC (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/16/11 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Altenwerder (12.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/23/11 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Schwarzenbek (15.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/29/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (11.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/6/11 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (6.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/13/11 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Börnsen (16.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/18/11 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Wandsetal (11.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/27/11 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (2.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
2/24/12 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Hamm United (5.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/4/12 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Süderelbe (6.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/11/12 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Este 06/70 (16.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/18/12 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Concordia (6.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/23/12 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Aumühle-W. (15.) |
2:7 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/1/12 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Türkiye (4.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/14/12 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Rahlstedter SC (2.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
4/17/12 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
GSK Bergedorf (13.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/22/12 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Altenwerder (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/29/12 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Schwarzenbek (12.) |
5:6 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/6/12 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/12/12 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (3.) |
6:3 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/7/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Croatia Hamburg (14.) |
4:1 |
on the bench |
3
|
8/16/15 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SC Vier-Marsch. (5.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
4
|
8/21/15 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Elazig Spor (8.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
5
|
8/28/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Hamm United (5.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22' |
6
|
9/4/15 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Altengamme (2.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/13/15 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Poppenbüttel (3.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/18/15 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (5.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5' |
9
|
9/25/15 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Barsbüttel (12.) |
2:3 |
on the bench |
10
|
10/9/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Dersimspor (8.) |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
12
|
10/25/15 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (10.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
13
|
10/30/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Schwarzenbek (9.) |
3:2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
10' |
11
|
11/5/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Klub Kosova (1.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
17
|
11/29/15 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Croatia Hamburg (15.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
18
|
12/4/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
16
|
2/5/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (8.) |
1:5 |
on the bench |
21
|
2/27/16 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Altengamme (11.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
22
|
3/4/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Poppenbüttel (1.) |
0:6 |
Not in squad |
20
|
3/8/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Hamm United (3.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/13/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (5.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
3/15/16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (12.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
24
|
3/18/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Barsbüttel (13.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
25
|
4/3/16 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Dersimspor (3.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
26
|
4/8/16 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Klub Kosova (2.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47' |
28
|
4/24/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SC Schwarzenbek (7.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
27
|
4/29/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (10.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
5/3/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Elazig Spor (8.) |
2:2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/20/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (5.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
7/31/16 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
USC Paloma (9.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
2
|
8/5/16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (3.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5' |
3
|
8/12/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Barsbüttel (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
4
|
8/19/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Elazig Spor (16.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
5
|
8/28/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (7.) |
3:2 |
on the bench |
6
|
9/2/16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Nettelnburg/A. (2.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/10/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/16/16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Hamm United (16.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/25/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Condor II (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54' |
10
|
9/30/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Altengamme (9.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20' |
11
|
10/9/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Sasel (1.) |
3:2 |
on the bench |
12
|
10/14/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Dersimspor (11.) |
4:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
32' |
13
|
10/21/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Schwarzenbek (16.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
14
|
10/30/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (3.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/4/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (11.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
17
|
11/20/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (3.) |
7:2 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/25/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Barsbüttel (14.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
19
|
12/4/16 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Elazig Spor (15.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
16
|
12/9/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
USC Paloma (10.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29' |
20
|
3/3/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
21
|
3/10/17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Nettelnburg/A. (7.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/24/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Hamm United (13.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
24
|
3/31/17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SC Condor II (10.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
4/8/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Altengamme (12.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/17/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (4.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
4/21/17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Sasel (3.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/30/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Dersimspor (4.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/7/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SC Schwarzenbek (16.) |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
29
|
5/12/17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (3.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
30
|
5/18/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (12.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
7/28/17 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SV Bergstedt (3.) |
1:3 |
on the bench |
2
|
8/5/17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Altengamme (4.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
3
|
8/11/17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (6.) |
3:3 |
on the bench |
4
|
8/20/17 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Dersimspor (5.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/25/17 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (8.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/3/17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (16.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/15/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Nettelnburg/A. (12.) |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/22/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Condor II (14.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
9/29/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Rahlstedter SC (2.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/3/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Juventude (15.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/13/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Buxtehude (8.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/21/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (3.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
14
|
10/27/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Elazig Spor (16.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/5/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
TuS Berne (7.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/12/17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Bergstedt (10.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
17
|
11/17/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Altengamme (8.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/25/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (1.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
11
|
12/12/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Klub Kosova (7.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/23/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Nettelnburg/A. (11.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/8/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Condor II (16.) |
2:5 |
Not in squad |
21
|
4/10/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (15.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
4/13/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Rahlstedter SC (7.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
26
|
4/20/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Klub Kosova (12.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/24/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (3.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/29/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Buxtehude (7.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
19
|
5/1/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Dersimspor (2.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/4/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (8.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
22
|
5/8/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Juventude (13.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
29
|
5/13/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Elazig Spor (13.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
30
|
5/25/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TuS Berne (11.) |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
|
2
|
8/3/18 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Dersimspor (1.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/11/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Altengamme (13.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/17/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Nettelnburg/A. (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/25/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Rahlstedter SC (13.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
6
|
8/31/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Inter 2000 (8.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/7/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (5.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/15/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Düneberger SV (12.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/21/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Klub Kosova (9.) |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
10
|
9/30/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Elazig Spor (15.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/5/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
TuS Berne (13.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/14/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Bergstedt (11.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/19/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Hamm United (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
10/28/18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (8.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/2/18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (5.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
17
|
11/18/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Dersimspor (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/23/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Altengamme (9.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
11/30/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Nettelnburg/A. (5.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/1/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Rahlstedter SC (13.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/9/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Inter 2000 (11.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/15/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Bramfelder SV (2.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/22/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Düneberger SV (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/5/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Klub Kosova (7.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/12/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Elazig Spor (15.) |
6:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/28/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
TuS Berne (11.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/3/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Bergstedt (10.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/10/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Hamm United (2.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/18/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
V/W Billstedt (8.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/26/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (3.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |