1
|
7/30/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Bohemians 1905 (8.) |
1:1 |
LW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
71' |
2
|
8/7/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Mlada Boleslav (14.) |
0:1 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
71' |
3
|
8/13/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Slovan Liberec (9.) |
1:1 |
LW |
|
|
57' |
|
|
80' |
4
|
8/18/17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Slovacko (8.) |
1:0 |
LW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
72' |
5
|
8/26/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Zbrojovka Brno (14.) |
2:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/10/17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Karvina (13.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
7
|
9/17/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Slavia Prague (2.) |
2:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
8
|
9/24/17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Teplice (10.) |
3:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
34' |
9
|
9/30/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Dukla Prague (9.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/15/17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Viktoria Plzen (1.) |
0:1 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
36' |
11
|
10/21/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Jablonec (6.) |
0:3 |
on the bench |
12
|
10/29/17 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Banik Ostrava (13.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/5/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Fastav Zlin (10.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/17/17 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Jihlava (14.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/26/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Sigma Olomouc (2.) |
1:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
16
|
12/3/17 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Mlada Boleslav (11.) |
3:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
17
|
2/18/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Slovan Liberec (5.) |
2:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
18
|
2/24/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Slovacko (14.) |
1:1 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
19
|
3/4/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Zbrojovka Brno (12.) |
1:1 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
3/10/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Karvina (9.) |
1:1 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
74' |
21
|
3/17/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Slavia Prague (2.) |
3:3 |
on the bench |
22
|
3/31/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Teplice (8.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/7/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Dukla Prague (13.) |
3:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
24
|
4/15/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Viktoria Plzen (1.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
25
|
4/20/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Jablonec (6.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
26
|
4/28/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Banik Ostrava (15.) |
3:2 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
32' |
27
|
5/4/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Fastav Zlin (12.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
28
|
5/11/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Jihlava (12.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
29
|
5/19/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Sigma Olomouc (5.) |
1:0 |
RW |
|
1 |
|
|
|
65' |
30
|
5/26/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Bohemians 1905 (7.) |
0:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
|
1
|
7/21/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SFC Opava (15.) |
2:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
2
|
7/29/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Jablonec (14.) |
1:2 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
3
|
8/5/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Slovacko (12.) |
1:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
4
|
8/12/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Teplice (9.) |
0:4 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
5
|
8/19/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
1.FK Pribram (7.) |
2:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
6
|
8/24/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Bohemians 1905 (10.) |
1:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
7
|
8/31/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Dukla Prague (16.) |
2:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
8
|
9/17/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Banik Ostrava (5.) |
0:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
9
|
9/22/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Slovan Liberec (10.) |
4:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
10
|
9/28/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Viktoria Plzen (2.) |
1:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
11
|
10/6/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Sigma Olomouc (15.) |
1:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
12
|
10/22/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Mlada Boleslav (10.) |
4:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
13
|
10/27/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Fastav Zlin (5.) |
1:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
14
|
11/4/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Slavia Prague (1.) |
2:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
15
|
11/10/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Karvina (16.) |
1:3 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
16
|
11/25/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Jablonec (4.) |
0:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
17
|
12/1/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Slovacko (11.) |
2:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
18
|
12/9/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Teplice (9.) |
0:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
19
|
12/15/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
1.FK Pribram (12.) |
1:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
20
|
2/10/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Bohemians 1905 (13.) |
1:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
21
|
2/18/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Dukla Prague (15.) |
2:3 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
22
|
2/24/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Banik Ostrava (4.) |
3:2 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
23
|
3/2/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Slovan Liberec (7.) |
0:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
24
|
3/9/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Viktoria Plzen (2.) |
4:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
25
|
3/16/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Sigma Olomouc (10.) |
2:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
26
|
3/30/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Mlada Boleslav (6.) |
2:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
27
|
4/8/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Fastav Zlin (9.) |
2:0 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
28
|
4/14/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Slavia Prague (1.) |
1:1 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
29
|
4/21/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Karvina (15.) |
1:3 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
30
|
4/27/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SFC Opava (13.) |
0:3 |
Torn lateral knee ligament |
|
1
|
7/14/19 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Slovacko (3.) |
0:2 |
Fitness |
2
|
7/20/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Jablonec (9.) |
2:0 |
Fitness |
3
|
7/29/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
C. Budejovice (6.) |
2:2 |
Fitness |
4
|
8/4/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
1.FK Pribram (12.) |
3:0 |
Fitness |
5
|
8/11/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Mlada Boleslav (5.) |
4:3 |
Fitness |
6
|
8/18/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Banik Ostrava (7.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
8/25/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Slovan Liberec (11.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/1/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Sigma Olomouc (8.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/15/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Fastav Zlin (13.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
10
|
9/22/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Slavia Prague (1.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
11
|
9/29/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Viktoria Plzen (2.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/5/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Karvina (14.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/20/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Teplice (8.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
10/26/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Bohemians 1905 (12.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/3/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SFC Opava (16.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/9/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Jablonec (4.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
17
|
11/22/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
C. Budejovice (9.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/30/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
1.FK Pribram (15.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
12/8/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Mlada Boleslav (5.) |
5:2 |
Not in squad |
20
|
12/14/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Banik Ostrava (7.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
2/15/20 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Slovan Liberec (9.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
22
|
2/23/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Sigma Olomouc (10.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
2/29/20 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Fastav Zlin (13.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
24
|
3/8/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Slavia Prague (1.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/27/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Viktoria Plzen (2.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/31/20 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Karvina (13.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
27
|
6/3/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Teplice (12.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
6/6/20 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Bohemians 1905 (10.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
29
|
6/10/20 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SFC Opava (16.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
30
|
6/14/20 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Slovacko (9.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |