RB Salzburg | 2:2 | Red Star | |||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika | 1:4 | Benfica |
|
||||||||
Bangladesh | 0:1 | Sri Lanka | |||||||||
Macau | 1:4 | Solomon Islands | |||||||||
Uruguay U20 | 0:1 | Argentina U20 | |||||||||
Criciúma EC | 0:0 | Guarani | |||||||||
Oeste | 0:1 | São Bento (SP) | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 3:1 | FAS | |||||||||
Santos | 0:0 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Grêmio | 7:4 on pens | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Atl. Tucumán | |||||||||
RE Durbuy | 2:0 | Olym. Charleroi | |||||||||
Waremme | 2:2 | RE Acren | |||||||||
Ilves | 1:2 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||||
Kings SC | 1:3 | Kurkimäen | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | ND Gorica | |||||||||
SV Empor Berlin | 3:1 | Croatia Berlin | |||||||||
Weidenhausen | 3:0 | SV Kaufungen 07 | |||||||||
TuSpo Surheide | 0:3 | SFL Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Los Caimanes | 0:2 | Alianza Atl. | |||||||||
Dep. Coopsol | 3:0 | Sport Loreto | |||||||||
Los Chankas | 3:0 | Alfredo Salinas | |||||||||
Cienciano | 5:0 | Dep. Hualgayoc | |||||||||
América | 3:1 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Querétaro FC | 1:0 | León | |||||||||
Monterrey | 3:2 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Morelia | 1:2 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Necaxa | 1:0 | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 0:2 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Envigado | 2:2 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Leones FC | 2:0 on pens | CD América |
|
||||||||
CD La Equidad | 1:0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Yokohama F. M. | 1:2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||||
Stjarnan | 1:1 | Valur | |||||||||
Melbourne City | 1:0 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Adelaide Comets | 0:4 | Heidelberg Utd. | |||||||||
Lions FC | 0:1 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
B. White Eagles | 1:2 | Western Sydney | |||||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 5:2 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||||||
Palanga | 0:5 | Zalgiris | |||||||||
Riteriai | 2:2 | Stumbras | |||||||||
Shukura | 2:3 | FC Telavi | |||||||||
FC Shevardeni | 2:1 | Merani Martvili | |||||||||
Louisville City | 1:4 | Toronto FC II | |||||||||
Nashville SC | 4:0 | Richmond | |||||||||
Reno FC | 2:1 | Las Vegas | |||||||||
NK Dekani | 3:1 | ND Ilirija | |||||||||
NK Bravo | 6:0 | ND Bilje | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0:3 | Suwon Bluewings | |||||||||
FK Altyn Asyr | 2:0 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Paide U21 | 2:0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||||||
FC Flora | 3:0 | FCI Levadia | |||||||||
Hougang Utd. | 0:1 | Albirex N. (S) | |||||||||
Geylang | 0:0 | Balestier Khals | |||||||||
Nottm Forest | 3:1 | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
Everton | 3:1 | Rotherham | |||||||||
Millwall | 3:2 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Reading | 0:2 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Amnéville | 2:1 | Sarreguemines | |||||||||
Neuweg | 0:0 | FC Mulhouse | |||||||||
US Sarre-Union | 2:2 | R. Strasbourg B | |||||||||
ES Thaon | 3:1 | US Raon-l'Étape | |||||||||
RC Epernay | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | |||||||||
Troyes B | 1:1 | AS Nancy B | |||||||||
ASC Biesheim | 0:2 | Vauban S. | |||||||||
Chita | 3:1 | Sibir-2 | |||||||||
Irkutsk | 0:1 | Sakhalin | |||||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||||
Dukla Prag U19 | 0:4 | Sp. Prague U19 | |||||||||
Jihlava U19 | 2:0 | Z. Brno U19 | |||||||||
Vitkovice | 3:1 | Trinec | |||||||||
Jerv | 0:3 | Aalesund | |||||||||
Horne Oresany | 3:0 | Slo. Bratislava | |||||||||
FC Pata | 0:2 | Povazska Byst. | |||||||||
VfB Eppingen | 0:1 | W. Mannheim |
|
||||||||
SV Straelen | 0:0 | SV Rödinghausen | |||||||||
B. Dortmund II | 3:0 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||||
SC Cham | 0:0 | AC Bellinzona | |||||||||
SC YF Juventus | 2:3 | FC Wohlen | |||||||||
Stade Nyonnais | 2:0 | FC Sion U21 | |||||||||
FC Echallens | 3:2 | Etoile Carouge | |||||||||
GC Zürich U21 | 0:0 | Zug 94 | |||||||||
FC Biel-Bienne | 3:2 | BSC Old Boys | |||||||||
Iztapa | 2:1 | Cobán Imperial | |||||||||
Sanarate FC | 1:1 | Malacateco | |||||||||
Xelajú | 1:0 | Guastatoya | |||||||||
Chiantla | 0:0 | Naranjeros | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 0:0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
SpVgg Ansbach | 2:5 | Eltersdorf | |||||||||
DJK Gebenbach | 2:1 | ASV Vach | |||||||||
TSV Aubstadt | 2:3 | FV 04 Würzburg | |||||||||
Altona 93 | 2:1 | TuS Dassendorf | |||||||||
Hertha Wiesbach | 0:2 | RW Koblenz | |||||||||
SV Eichede | 2:4 | Strand 08 | |||||||||
SV Sinzheim | 1:0 | FV Langenwinkel | |||||||||
Oberwart | 0:6 | Drassburg | |||||||||
H. Rostock U19 | 0:4 | W. Bremen U19 | |||||||||
Gornik U19 | 3:3 | Ruch U19 | |||||||||
Slask U19 | 2:2 | Jagiellonia U19 | |||||||||
Técnico U. | 3:2 | Guayaquil City | |||||||||
Delfín SC | 1:2 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 1:0 | Independiente | |||||||||
FC Noah | 2:2 | Gandzasar | |||||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:0 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 1:0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 4:2 | Pyunik Yerevan | |||||||||
Vietnam U23 | 1:3 | South Korea U23 | |||||||||
Japan U23 | 1:0 | U. A. E. U23 | |||||||||
Ostiamare | 5:6 on pens | Budoni | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 2:1 | Chippa United | |||||||||
Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Polokwane City | |||||||||
Baroka FC | 1:1 | Highlands Park | |||||||||
FS Stars | 2:2 | Cape Town City | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 3:0 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 2:2 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match